ChickenCup 3D 2021
Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena, Ain, France 3-4 Jul 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21SUI002


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MEYLAN Olivier SUI
Assistant Chief Judge MEYLAN Siwa SUI
Homologator CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
Scorer BOCHUD Catherine SUI
Assistant Scorer GROBET Pernelle SUI
Assistant Scorer MEYLAN Siwa SUI
Judge BOCHUD Catherine SUI
Judge CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
Judge CORNAZ Suzanne SUI
Judge DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI
Judge GROBET Pernelle SUI
Judge KAKORYCH Konstantin SUI
Judge MEYLAN Olivier SUI
Judge MEYLAN Siwa SUI
Driver KAKORYCH Konstantin SUI
Driver PEREZ Claude SUI
TechOff DUPANLOUP Frédéric SUI
Medical Officer CORNAZ Suzanne SUI

Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
Country Switzerland
Code SUIBOURG
Area Ain, France
Organizer
Name Catherine Bochud
Phone +41793106866
Email cath@cnv.ch
Federation
Name Fred Dupanloup
Phone +41794179866
Email fred@waterski.ch
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique 200
Remarks Pending Date




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 CHANDRASEKHARAN Ayla SUI -12 1.00/52 3.50/49 3.50/49 2.50/52 787.46 787.46 62.50
0 THORENS Nina SUI -12 2.00/46 613.24 613.24 50.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 THORENS Nina SUI -12 1840 2280 2170 475.00 475.00 2280.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 DUPANLOUP Salma SUI -14 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 776.79 776.79 75.50
0 THORENS Elise SUI -14 2.00/34 5.00/52 1.00/52/16.00 553.57 553.57 67.00
0 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 0.50/52/16.00 1.50/52/14.25 669.64 669.64 73.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 THORENS Elise SUI -14 930 175.47 175.47 930.00
0 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 1810 1830 345.28 345.28 1830.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI -14 0.00m 15.8m 440.00 440.00 15.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 BITTAR Cecile SUI -17 0.00/34 3.50/55/18.25 0.00/52 4.00/55/18.25 320.00 320.00 70.00
0 DE PRADA Ingrid SUI -17 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/49 5.00/52 280.00 280.00 65.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -21 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25 521.37 521.37 84.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -21 4780 4470 424.51 424.51 4780.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI -21 33.3m 32.3m 376.44 376.44 33.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 DE PEIC Sibyl SUI 65+ 1.00/49/14.25 2.50/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00 911.76 911.76 67.00
0 GROBET Pernelle SUI Open 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 769.23 769.23 99.00
0 THORENS Camille SUI Open 2.00/55/13.00 547.01 547.01 86.00
0 WELTER Claire-Lise FRA Open 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 760.68 760.68 98.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 DUPANLOUP Anna SUI Open 3570 4460 3370 4220 396.09 396.09 4460.00
0 THORENS Camille SUI Open 3420 3370 303.73 303.73 3420.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 THORENS Camille SUI Open 19.4m 0.00m 55.43 55.43 19.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 DE PEIC Sibyl SUI 65+ 1.00/49/14.25 2.50/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00 911.76 911.76 63.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 FASEL Luca SUI -10 2.00/49/14.25 1.50/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25 925.37 925.37 68.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 FASEL Luca SUI -10 1410 352.50 352.50 1410.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 CHANDRASEKHARAN Indra SUI -14 4.00/52 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/52 3.00/52 455.36 455.36 67.50
0 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 767.86 767.86 85.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI -14 23.3m 24.0m 553.36 553.36 24.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 CLASSEN Benjamin SUI -17 2.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 0.50/58/18.25 386.79 386.79 80.50
0 NOHRA Nabil SUI -17 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/37 528.30 528.30 88.00
0 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -17 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 716.98 716.98 98.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 NOHRA Nabil SUI -17 27.3m 186.70 186.70 27.30
0 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI -17 25.8m 148.34 148.34 25.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 MATHET Karl SUI -21 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 528.00 528.00 93.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Points
0 MATHET Karl SUI -21 24.9m 24.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 FAH Nicolas SUI Open 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 616.00 616.00 98.50
0 REYBIER Philippe FRA 55+ 1.00/55/11.25 0.00/37 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 924.53 924.53 97.00
0 SIEGEL Ralph GER 45+ 666.67 666.67 90.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI 35+ 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 488.37 488.37 87.00
0 DISERENS Kevin SUI 35+ 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/10.75 883.72 883.72 104.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI 35+ 2510 2710 244.14 244.14 2710.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI 35+ 41.4m 42.9m 562.65 562.65 42.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 ORMOND Richard SUI 45+ 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 711.11 711.11 91.50
0 SIEGEL Ralph GER 45+ 3.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00 666.67 666.67 90.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 FASEL Christophe SUI 45+ 1320 1160 1390 257.41 257.41 1390.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
0 MARILLIER Regis FRA 55+ 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 867.92 867.92 92.00
0 MATHET Hubert SUI 55+ 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/37 2.00/55/13.00 726.42 726.42 86.50
0 OLIVET Christian SUI 55+ 0.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 5.50/52 2.00/52 339.62 339.62 66.00
0 REYBIER Philippe FRA 55+ 1.00/55/11.25 0.00/37 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 924.53 924.53 91.50
0 WHYTE Alisdair SUI 55+ 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00 528.30 528.30 76.00
0 WOLFISBERG Francois SUI 55+ 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/52 396.23 396.23 69.00