Special DM
Aalborg Vandski Klub, Søndergårdsvej 23, 9400 Nørresundby 25-26 Jul 2019
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 19DEN010


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Aalborg Vandski Klub
Country Denmark
Code DENAAVK
Area Søndergårdsvej 23, 9400 Nørresundby
Organizer
Name Kenny Frederiksen
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Nilsson Therese Rose DEN 1.00/25 0.00/25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jacobsen Maise DEN 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jacobsen Maise DEN 860 1440
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jacobsen Maise DEN 15.30 18.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Larsen Clara Dyhr DEN 2.00/49 2.00/49
2 Rasmussen Silja DEN 1.00/34 2.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Iuel Thalia DEN 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
3 Abrahamsen Line Molter DEN 2.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 1070 1200
2 Abrahamsen Line Molter DEN 610 620
3 Scheel Chanel DEN 240 180
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 15.10 15.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Thiel Sila DEN 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
2 Wase Susanne DEN 4.00/34 1.25/52
3 Pedersen Ina Mønsted DEN 4.50/34 2.25/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Thiel Sila DEN 1240 1280
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Nilsson Louise DEN 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Scheel Charlotte DEN 20 20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Vesterbaek Albert Esager DEN 1.50/25 3.00/43
2 Jorgensen Victor Tilsted DEN 3.00/46 4.00/40
3 Thiel-Gronbech Sander DEN 2.00/25 2.00/25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Thiel-Gronbech Sander DEN 240 350
2 Jorgensen Victor Tilsted DEN 220 180
3 Vesterbaek Albert Esager DEN 180 140
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Ungermand Gustav Rybka DEN 1.00/25 1.00/25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Ungermand Gustav Rybka DEN 60 120
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
2 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
3 Wase Simon Viggo DEN 4.00/43 2.25/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN 740 1560
2 Wase Simon Viggo DEN 200 620
3 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN 500 260
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN 14.70 15.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jessen Philip DEN 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
2 Jorgsensen Sander Elling DEN 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
2 Wase Max DEN 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jessen Philip DEN 2640 2640
2 Wase Max DEN 2060 970
3 Jorgsensen Sander Elling DEN 320 320
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jessen Philip DEN 45.00 44.20
2 Jorgsensen Sander Elling DEN 26.10 27.40
3 Wase Max DEN 16.90 19.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Nilsson Salomon Bob DEN 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN 3.50/37 2.00/58/13.00
3 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 7970 7140
2 Nilsson Salomon Bob DEN 580 740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 19.70 25.40
2 Nilsson Salomon Bob DEN 14.20 16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
0 Juhl Anker DEN 4.00/37 2.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jorgensen Christian Tilsted DEN 4.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00
2 Raben Christian DEN 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Lunoe Christian DEN 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
4 Jacobsen Peter DEN 2.00/55/18.25 4.25/55/16.00
5 Ungermand Martin DEN 3.50/37 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jorgensen Christian Tilsted DEN 810 1280
2 Ungermand Martin DEN 820 1090
3 Raben Christian DEN 860 740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jorgensen Christian Tilsted DEN 19.70 21.90
2 Ungermand Martin DEN 15.70 17.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jorgensen Esben DEN 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Boeriis Michael DEN 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Schmidt Jesper DEN 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Walker Dean DEN 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Lygum Christian DEN 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/37
6 Willumsen Niels DEN 2.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Schmidt Jesper DEN 1330 1440
2 Willumsen Niels DEN 120 280
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Schmidt Jesper DEN 17.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Abrahamsen Gert DEN 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Pedersen John Høj DEN 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
3 Nielsen Claus Ernst DEN 5.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
4 Fuglsang Vagn DEN 2.25/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Pedersen John Høj DEN 1840 1890
2 Nielsen Claus Ernst DEN 1880 1670
3 Morch Henrik DEN 810 1270
4 Fuglsang Vagn DEN 790 750
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jepsen Jørn Lund DEN 2.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 4.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
3 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 5.00/37 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 1250 1940
2 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 1320 1400