International Bremerhaven 2011
Waterskiclub Bremerhaven, Luneplate 8-10 Jul 2011
Waterski
International competition
Code: 11GER002


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Waterskiclub Bremerhaven
Country Germany
Code GERBREM
Area Luneplate
Organizer
Name Jacek Zasepa
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 4.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 2270 2330
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 12.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3.25/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Huisman Pemm NED 4.00/49 2.00/49
3 Wozniak Idalia POL 4.00/43 1.50/43 2.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 4700
2 Huisman Pemm NED 1130 1350
3 Wozniak Idalia POL 700
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 26.50 27.20
2 Wozniak Idalia POL 16.40
3 Huisman Pemm NED 14.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bonnemann Mechler Giannina GER 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.00/34 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Wucherpfennig Lisa GER 2.00/43 4.50/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Mechler Giannina GER 6050 3540
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2850
3 Wucherpfennig Lisa GER 1170 1330
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Mechler Giannina GER 36.90 35.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wroblewska Justyna POL 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
2 Schlesinger Miriam GER 0.50/52 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wroblewska Justyna POL 2190 3030
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kazek Anna POL 1.25/34 2.50/34 0.50/34
2 Smolen Agata POL 1.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kazek Anna POL 2920 4120
2 Smolen Agata POL 1370 1230
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Smolen Agata POL 20.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Langrock Claudia GER 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
2 Scherer Amanda GER 0.00/34 0.00/34 5.00/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Langrock Claudia GER 3150
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2610
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 4.50/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 2120
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 15.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hof Tycho NED 3.50/52 3.00/52/16.00
2 Langrock Martin GER 1.00/22 0.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hof Tycho NED 700 830
2 Langrock Martin GER 540
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Hof Tycho NED 16.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Huisman Perr NED 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Langrock Eric GER 3.50/34 0.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 2
1 Huisman Perr NED 910
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Huisman Perr NED 21.50 22.00
2 Langrock Eric GER 13.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bothe Konstantin GER 5.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
2 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 5.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
3 Shpak Stepan BLR 5.00/58/18.25
4 Albrecht Magnus GER 0.50/37 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shpak Stepan BLR 3780 6930
2 Bothe Konstantin GER 2180 2580
3 Albrecht Magnus GER 1810
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shpak Stepan BLR 39.10 44.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Gruca Martin POL 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
3 BOTHE Bastian GER 2.50/37 3.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25
4 Volberg Nils GER 0.50/37 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 9370 9900
2 Gruca Martin POL 3820
3 BOTHE Bastian GER 1960 1480
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 42.70
2 Gruca Martin POL 38.20 36.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL 4.25/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Patschke Michael GER 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Kazek Dawid POL 4.50/58/14.25 1.00/37 3.00/58/14.25
5 Albrecht Max GER 1.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 8960
2 Kazek Dawid POL 6500 6310
3 Albrecht Max GER 610 920
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 53.60 56.60
2 Patschke Michael GER 37.70 39.10
3 Albrecht Max GER 32.70 30.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Scherer Philipp GER 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/34
3 Krähe Dieter GER 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 2290 3450
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 51.30
2 Scherer Philipp GER 27.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schmidt Jesper DEN 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Kuhnt Günter GER 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
3 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
4 Nicke Andreas GER 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
5 Kuhlmann Hartmut GER 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
6 Görtler Dieter GER 5.00/52 2.00/34 4.00/55/18.25
7 Huisman Henk NED 4.00/34 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 1880 2130
2 Schmidt Jesper DEN 1240 1080
3 Huisman Henk NED 910
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Huisman Henk NED 22.40 25.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hüller Heiko GER 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Hof Pierre NED 0.00/52 2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Heiko GER 1520
2 Hof Pierre NED 990 790
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Hüller Heiko GER 23.80