Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vrolijk Charlotte SUI 212
2 Underhill Saskia SUI 190
3 Durisch Kyla SUI 96
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 2.00/28 0.50/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 410 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fäh Julie SUI 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Fäh Julie SUI 2960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fäh Julie SUI 12.30 12.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Paturel Lena SUI 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Lena SUI 1080 1780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Prufer Amandine FRA 2.50/55/14.25
0 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Grange Chloé SUI 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Prufer Amandine FRA 4900
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 3450 3660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Prufer Amandine FRA 29.90 30.40
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 21.00 22.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 3920 4320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 4880 5210
2 Davydova Irina SUI 2700 2850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Mcdonnell Simone SUI 2.00/52 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 3800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Durisch Tom SUI 76
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 3.25/52/16.00 1.50/49/14.25
1 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 3.00/49 1.50/43
2 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 1.00/31 1.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 480 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 4.50/37 5.00/55/18.25
2 Hanein Mickael SUI 1.00/52 2.50/55/18.25
3 Nohra Nabil SUI 2.50/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fäh Nicolas SUI 3150 2790
1 Hanein Mickael SUI 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fäh Nicolas SUI 12.60 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
0 Spedicato Thomas FRA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Thomsen Dima SUI 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Mathet Karl SUI 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
3 Classen Tanguy SUI 1.00/49 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 6820 7230
1 Thomsen Dima SUI 860 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 35.00 36.10
0 Spedicato Thomas FRA 29.70 28.10
1 Thomsen Dima SUI 18.10 20.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 8810 9670
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 4720 4560
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1850 2960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 51.60 52.00
1 Cogne Tancredi SUI 18.80 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lavault Arthur SUI 4.00/37 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Baroni Alexis FRA 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
0 Kocherhans Fabien SUI 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
1 Collot Jeremie SUI 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
4 Collot Julien SUI 0.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
5 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 660 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kocherhans Fabien SUI 28.00 28.80
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 32.80 32.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Cabri Thomas SUI 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
1 D'Orlando Fabrice SUI 1.50/55/18.25 4.25/55/16.00
2 Brown Greg SUI 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Guillaume FRA 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
0 Marillier Régis FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Ormond Richard SUI 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Mathet Hubert SUI 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
4 Wolfisberg François SUI 1.00/55/16.00
5 Gunn-Sechehaye François SUI 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
6 Classen Christian SUI 3.00/37 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2150 1780
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1990 1880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Guillaume FRA 26.40 26.70
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 19.40 20.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gambut Jerome FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
0 Reybier Philippe FRA 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
0 Whyte Alisdair SUI 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
1 Saint Mars Xavier SUI 3.00/49 3.00/49
2 Olivet Christian SUI 1.00/37 5.00/37