Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Prats Vicandi Carla ESP 5.50/22 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
3 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
5 Prats Vicandi Sofia ESP 2.00/43 5.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 3200 3460
3 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 1690 1980
4 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 920 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 20.10 21.10
3 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 22.00 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 2170 3510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 25.90 24.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Roy Martinez Max ESP 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 1.50/55/16.00
12 Roy Caballero Pol ESP 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 21.70 22.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
4 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 4.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
5 Vilarasau Serra Max ESP 2.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25
6 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 3820 3540
2 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 2680 3510
3 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 2090 2830
4 Vilarasau Serra Max ESP 1840 2140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 40.80 41.60
3 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 31.30 33.40
4 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 27.70 27.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 5660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 57.20 58.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25
6 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.50/55/12.00
8 Roy Capell Xavier ESP 2.50/55/13.00