Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gilbert Linda NZL 5.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
1 Hini Jasmine NZL 3.00/34 1.50/34
1 Luxford Nichola NZL 0.50/49 5.00/49
1 Paterson Bernadine NZL 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Deroles Sara NZL 1.50/52 4.50/49
2 Hannah Renee NZL 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 O'Connell Georgia NZL 0.50/34 3.50/34
2 Summerill Rebecca NZL 0.50/55/12.00
2 Wright Hannah NZL 1.00/34 0.50/34
3 Atkinson Toni NZL 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Mcfadden Bridget NZL 1.50/34 1.50/34
3 Mcphail Molly NZL 3.00/34 4.00/34
4 Leckenby Lana NZL 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00
4 Munro Hilary NZL 2.50/34 5.50/34
4 Summerill Hannah NZL 4.00/55/13.00
4 Weller Taylor NZL 5.50/34 2.50/34
5 MABIN Emma NZL 3.00/49 3.00/46
5 Shailer Linda NZL 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Spittlehouse Olivia NZL 1.50/52 3.50/52
6 Chisolm Abbey NZL 2.50/49 2.00/52
6 Donald Emily NZL 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
10 Hood Rachel NZL 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hannah Renee NZL 3410 3570
1 Luxford Nichola NZL 700 860
1 Paterson Bernadine NZL 820 1290
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 2160 1700
2 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2690 2540
2 O'Connell Georgia NZL 3220 3350
2 Wright Hannah NZL 1680 1760
3 Hood Rachel NZL 3430 3430
3 Leckenby Lana NZL 1700 2400
3 Mcfadden Bridget NZL 1160 1000
3 Weller Taylor NZL 860 1020
4 Atkinson Toni NZL 1690 2090
4 Mcphail Molly NZL 740 640
4 Munro Hilary NZL 1060 700
5 Donald Emily NZL 3330 3160
5 Hini Jasmine NZL 2940 3100
5 Shailer Linda NZL 1600 2120
5 Spittlehouse Olivia NZL 540 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gilbert Linda NZL 0.00 0.00
1 Hannah Renee NZL 37.60 39.60
1 Hini Jasmine NZL 20.70 23.80
1 Luxford Nichola NZL 0.00 0.00
1 O'Connell Georgia NZL 24.50 28.40
1 Paterson Bernadine NZL 17.80 18.10
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 20.00 19.70
2 Deroles Sara NZL 0.00 0.00
2 Summerill Rebecca NZL 0.00
3 Gilbert Stacey NZL 25.50 32.40
3 Mcfadden Bridget NZL 0.00 0.00
3 Munro Hilary NZL 15.90 17.20
3 Wright Hannah NZL 20.20 21.10
4 Atkinson Toni NZL 30.50 31.90
4 Mcphail Molly NZL 20.40 22.70 0.00
4 Spittlehouse Olivia NZL 15.20 15.30
4 Summerill Hannah NZL 0.00
4 Weller Taylor NZL 10.40 0.00 11.40
5 Leckenby Lana NZL 25.50 0.00 25.30
5 MABIN Emma NZL 0.00 0.00
5 Shailer Linda NZL 28.60 33.10 0.00
6 Chisolm Abbey NZL 0.00 0.00
6 Donald Emily NZL 32.80 31.60
6 Hood Rachel NZL 28.30 26.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bakker Ron NZL 1.50/34 2.50/34
1 Evans Mark NZL 5.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
1 Fowler Trevor NZL 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
1 Mcfadden Ben NZL 4.00/34 1.00/34
1 Meade Simon NZL 0.50/34 4.50/34
1 Milicich Garth NZL 4.50/37 5.50/37
1 Mossman Cole NZL 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Williams Rhys NZL 2.00/37 4.00/37
2 Bill Iain NZL 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
2 England Royce NZL 4.00/37 2.00/37
2 Green Lance NZL 3.00/58/11.25 4.25/37
2 Murray Bryan NZL 5.00/49 5.00/52
2 Schultz Karl NZL 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Wade Rodney NZL 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Williams Glen NZL 1.50/34 4.00/34
2 Wortman James NZL 2.00/37 3.00/37
3 Bakker Nicholas NZL 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Barker Ian NZL 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Dickinson Billy NZL 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
3 Fowler Barry NZL 5.00/55/18.25 5.25/55/18.25
3 King Alex NZL 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/37
3 Klein Steve NZL 4.50/34 3.50/34
3 Wade Callum NZL 2.00/37 5.50/37
3 Williams Curtis NZL 3.00/34 1.00/34
4 Lory John NZL 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Mabin Angus NZL 3.50/37 3.00/37
4 Rogers Ian NZL 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
4 Ross Alan NZL 4.50/34 1.50/34
4 Ross Calum NZL 0.50/58/12.00 4.25/58/13.00
4 Wade Landen NZL 2.00/34 4.50/34
5 Carlson Richard NZL 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
5 Gordon Bill NZL 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
5 Mccracken Connor NZL 2.00/37 0.50/37
5 Shaw Christopher NZL 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/37
5 Spittlehouse Nick NZL 5.00/22 3.00/22
5 Wayne Steven NZL 3.50/55/18.25 5.25/55/16.00
5 Wortman Michael NZL 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
6 Attwell Kirwin NZL 2.00/37 3.50/37
6 Donaldson Karl NZL 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
6 Engel Jack NZL 2.50/22 1.50/22
6 Mabin Richard NZL 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
6 Milnes John NZL 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
6 O'Connell Mark NZL 1.00/34 3.00/34
6 Shailer Wayne NZL 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 STEWART Keith NZL 3.00/52 4.00/49
6 Tindle Jerome NZL 2.00/37 4.50/37
7 Cameron Blake NZL 1.50/49 2.50/52
7 Evans Cameron NZL 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
7 Meade Brent NZL 3.00/52
7 Wade Jarrod NZL 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
8 Baldwin Ryan NZL 0.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25
8 Cameron Scott NZL 6.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
8 Donald James NZL 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
8 Evans Michael NZL 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/37
8 Wayne Henley NZL 1.00/49 2.50/55/18.25
9 Falconer Dennis NZL 1.00/34 2.50/34
9 Milicich Hugh NZL 3.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
10 Atkinson Cole NZL 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/37
10 Giesen Daniel AUS 3.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
10 James Andrew NZL 5.50/34 2.50/34
11 Baldwin David NZL 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
11 Klein Ben NZL 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
12 Atkinson Les NZL 4.00/55/18.25
12 Baldwin Aaron NZL 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/37
13 Donaldson Neil NZL 3.50/55/18.25
13 Wortman Hank NZL 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fowler Barry NZL 860 1140
1 Fowler Trevor NZL 1620 1470
1 Mossman Cole NZL 5840 5350
1 Wade Landen NZL 2360 2500
1 Wade Rodney NZL 1070 1070
1 Williams Glen NZL 1570 2360
1 Williams Rhys NZL 2390 2580
2 Bakker Ron NZL 820 820
2 Dickinson Billy NZL 640 590
2 Shaw Christopher NZL 6750 6630
2 Wade Jarrod NZL 5060 5230
2 Williams Curtis NZL 1930 2440
3 Green Lance NZL 6930 5860
3 Mcfadden Ben NZL 2230 2360
3 Murray Bryan NZL 740 370
3 Schultz Karl NZL 2850 3020
3 Schultz Ross NZL 930 760
3 Wade Callum NZL 2020 1890
4 Baldwin Ryan NZL 1840 1710
4 Donaldson Karl NZL 2190 2880
4 Donaldson Neil NZL 790
4 Evans Cameron NZL 6570 5790
4 Evans Michael NZL 6110 6730
4 Wortman James NZL 940 880
5 Atkinson Cole NZL 5970 5720
5 Falconer Dennis NZL 740
5 Milicich Hugh NZL 1560 2190
5 Spittlehouse Nick NZL 860 600
6 Donald James NZL 3860
6 Engel Jack NZL 500 460
6 Wortman Michael NZL 1720 1060
7 Meade Brent NZL 80 380
7 Milicich Garth NZL 2630
7 Ross Calum NZL 1490 1110
8 Bakker Nicholas NZL 1450 1380
10 King Alex NZL 2510 2010
11 Baldwin Aaron NZL 2150 3650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bakker Ron NZL 0.00 0.00
1 Baldwin Aaron NZL 41.20 44.30
1 Dickinson Billy NZL 22.30 26.10
1 Evans Mark NZL 0.00 0.00
1 Falconer Dennis NZL 29.30 29.30
1 Fowler Barry NZL 22.10 23.00
1 Fowler Trevor NZL 0.00 0.00
1 Green Lance NZL 58.30 54.50
1 Mcfadden Ben NZL 0.00 0.00
1 Meade Simon NZL 0.00 0.00
1 Schultz Karl NZL 46.80 48.30
1 Williams Glen NZL 32.80 33.30
1 Wortman James NZL 23.20 23.00
2 Atkinson Cole NZL 51.70 51.60
2 Bill Iain NZL 0.00 0.00
2 Donaldson Neil NZL 13.50
2 England Royce NZL 0.00 0.00
2 King Alex NZL 37.30 41.80
2 Mossman Cole NZL 47.20 45.40
2 Murray Bryan NZL 0.00 0.00 11.30
2 Wade Rodney NZL 0.00 0.00
2 Williams Curtis NZL 20.20 22.60
3 Barker Ian NZL 0.00 0.00
3 Evans Michael NZL 49.70 49.90
3 Klein Steve NZL 0.00 0.00
3 Schultz Ross NZL 0.00 0.00
3 Wade Callum NZL 0.00 0.00
3 Wade Landen NZL 18.30 18.70
4 Donaldson Hugh NZL 12.10 14.70
4 Lory John NZL 0.00 0.00
4 Mabin Angus NZL 0.00 0.00
4 Rogers Ian NZL 0.00 0.00
4 Ross Alan NZL 0.00 0.00
5 Carlson Richard NZL 0.00 0.00
5 Donaldson Karl NZL 39.50 37.30
5 Gordon Bill NZL 0.00 0.00
5 Mccracken Connor NZL 0.00 0.00
5 Milicich Garth NZL 47.70 46.00
5 Spittlehouse Nick NZL 11.80 12.60
5 Wayne Steven NZL 0.00 0.00
6 Attwell Kirwin NZL 0.00 0.00
6 Bakker Nicholas NZL 34.80 0.00 31.90
6 Engel Jack NZL 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 Mabin Richard NZL 0.00 0.00
6 Meade Brent NZL 11.60 11.70
6 Milnes John NZL 0.00 0.00
6 O'Connell Mark NZL 0.00 0.00
6 Shailer Wayne NZL 0.00 0.00
6 STEWART Keith NZL 0.00 0.00
6 Tindle Jerome NZL 0.00 0.00
7 Cameron Blake NZL 0.00 0.00
7 Donaldson George NZL 10.40 10.40
7 Evans Cameron NZL 48.10 45.00 0.00
7 Ross Calum NZL 39.40 40.00 0.00
7 Shaw Christopher NZL 49.10 0.00 45.50
7 Wade Jarrod NZL 0.00 0.00
7 Wortman Michael NZL 27.10 0.00
8 Baldwin Ryan NZL 37.40 40.70 0.00
8 Cameron Scott NZL 0.00 0.00
8 Donald James NZL 50.90 49.00 0.00
8 Wayne Henley NZL 0.00 0.00
8 Williams Rhys NZL 40.90 0.00 42.40
9 Milicich Hugh NZL 37.50 38.10 0.00
10 Giesen Daniel AUS 0.00 0.00
10 James Andrew NZL 0.00 0.00
11 Baldwin David NZL 0.00 0.00
11 Klein Ben NZL 0.00 0.00
12 Atkinson Les NZL 0.00
13 Wortman Hank NZL 0.00 0.00