Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Abelson Mariana MEX 1.00/55/12.00
0 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Amos Amanda CAN 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Brooks Carol USA 5.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00
1 Lang Rondi USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 ROGERS Krista USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
2 Abel Lindsay USA 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 BARNHARDT Beth USA 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
2 Brown Charlene USA 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
2 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Guthrie Pamela USA 2.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Abelson Mariana MEX 4050 3200
1 Abel Lindsay USA 2020
1 Lang Erika USA 9780 9860
2 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 660 1570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Amos Amanda CAN 38.90 38.10 39.30
1 Lang Erika USA 36.40
2 Abel Lindsay USA 27.20 27.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Gilker Timothy USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
0 Mechler Mason USA 0.50/58/12.00
1 Brooks Steven USA 3.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Devito Christian USA 1.50/58/12.00
1 Egbert Kyle USA 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00
1 Harrison Frank USA 3.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Hegewald Mark USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
1 Korinek Kreg USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Menasci Mark USA 2.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Smith Nate USA 2.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
2 Fisher Forest USA 1.00/55/12.00
2 Jacobson John USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Selsor Storm USA 5.00/58/12.00
2 Wintter Skip USA 5.00/58/13.00
3 Nelson Theodore USA 3.00/58/14.25
3 Richardson Alec USA 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Rogers Patrick USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Von Delius Curt USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Brooks James USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Barrett Bill USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Hyatt Kevin USA 1.50/55/12.00
8 Lindemulder Keith USA 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Abelson Jake MEX 320 260
1 Abelson Richard CAN 5010 9090 5780
1 Barrett Bill USA 1980 610
1 Devito Christian USA 3060 5170
1 Fisher Forest USA 5500 5050 6600
1 Fisher Trenton USA 3670 2480 430
1 HANNA Jack USA 240 1450
1 Selsor Storm USA 4510 4860
1 Wintter Skip USA 5010 5950
2 Lindemulder Keith USA 1840 1030
2 Malak Kevin USA 2580 4920
2 Nelson Theodore USA 750 1120
3 Hyatt Kevin USA 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Devito Christian USA 0.00 45.70
1 Fisher Trenton USA 16.60
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 25.40 24.30
1 Malak Kevin USA 49.70 51.80
1 Selsor Storm USA 53.50 53.00
1 Wintter Skip USA 45.60 46.80
2 Barrett Bill USA 17.20
2 STALEY Nick USA 0.00