Sesena's Summer Slalom / Nautique Big Dawg World T
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 30 Jun - 2 Jul 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17ESP001


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
Country Spain
Code ESPSESEN
Area Seseña, Toledo
Organizer
Name Peter Collins
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 3 Round 4
35 Loizidou Florentia CYP 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
36 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
45 Constantinou Artemis CYP 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
48 Anastasi Stella CYP 4.25/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
44 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
46 Armeni Ianthi CYP 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
25 Simoes Marta POR 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
26 Kuhn Nicola AUT 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
15 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
18 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 5.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
23 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
39 Owel Sabrina NED 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
51 De Graaff Margot NED 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/34 1.50/55/18.25 0.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
34 Baird Nicole USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
41 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna POL 4.00/34 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
40 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 5.50/34 1.50/34 5.00/34 2.00/55/13.00
52 Castaneda Ana ESP 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/34 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
43 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 4.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
49 Ranson Sylvie FRA 3.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
54 Constantinou Andreas CYP 2.00/46 4.50/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
53 Constantinou Charalambos CYP 2.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
29 Draux Hippolyte FRA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
37 Kuhn Dominic AUT 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00 4.25/55/13.00
42 Rolak Lukasz POL 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
50 Georgallides Costantinos CYP 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
19 Galides Andreas CYP 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
19 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
38 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00
47 Simoes C.Pessoa Tomás POR 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
12 Sauvat Theodore ESP 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
14 Angulo Joaquin MEX 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
6 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/10.75
8 Hruby Libor CZE 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
16 Rodrigues Francisco POR 4.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
24 Simplicio Joao POR 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
27 Våltorp Lars Ola NOR 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
7 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/10.75
9 Shaw Marc USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
13 Deleage Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
3 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
5 Fisher Jodi GBR 4.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
11 Schulze Frank AUT 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
17 Teixidor Dani ESP 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
22 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
28 Dokoupil Tom NED 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
30 Roque Pedro POR 4.00/37 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
31 Schou Phillip DEN 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
32 Constantinou Stelios CYP 5.00/37 2.00/55/12.00
55 Graaff, De Edwin NED 0.00/37 2.00/37 4.00/37 3.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Hintringer Harald AUT 1.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
10 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
21 Rudbæk Jesper DEN 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
33 De Mello Michael POR 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00