Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
35 Loizidou Florentia CYP 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
36 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
45 Constantinou Artemis CYP 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
48 Anastasi Stella CYP 4.25/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
44 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
46 Armeni Ianthi CYP 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
25 Simoes Marta POR 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
26 Kuhn Nicola AUT 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
15 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
18 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 5.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
23 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
39 Owel Sabrina NED 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
51 Graaff, De Margot NED 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/34 1.50/55/18.25 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
34 Baird Nicole USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
41 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna POL 4.00/34 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
40 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 5.50/34 1.50/34 5.00/34 2.00/55/13.00
52 Castaneda Ana ESP 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/34 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
43 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 4.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
49 Ranson Sylvie FRA 3.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
54 Constantinou Andreas CYP 2.00/46 4.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
53 Constantinou Charalambos CYP 2.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
29 Draux Hippolyte FRA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
37 Kuhn Dominic AUT 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00 4.25/55/13.00
42 Rolak Lukasz POL 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
50 Georgallides Costantinos CYP 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
19 Galides Andreas CYP 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
19 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
38 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00
47 Simoes C.Pessoa Tomás POR 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
12 Sauvat Theodore ESP 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
14 Angulo Joaquin MEX 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
6 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/10.75
8 Hruby Libor CZE 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
16 Rodrigues Francisco POR 4.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
24 Simplicio Joao POR 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
27 Våltorp Lars Ola NOR 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
7 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/10.75
9 Shaw Marc USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
13 Deleage Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
3 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
5 Fisher Jodi GBR 4.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
11 Schulze Frank AUT 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
17 Teixidor Dani ESP 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
22 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
28 Dokoupil Tom NED 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
30 Roque Pedro POR 4.00/37 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
31 Schou Phillip DEN 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
32 Constantinou Stelios CYP 5.00/37 2.00/55/12.00
55 Graaff, De Edwin NED 0.00/37 2.00/37 4.00/37 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Hintringer Harald AUT 1.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
10 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
21 Rudbæk Jesper DEN 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
33 De Mello Michael POR 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00