SUNSET LAKES SPRING TWIST
Sunset Lakes, Groveland, FL 12-13 Apr 2008
Waterski
International competition
Code: 08S111R


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Sunset Lakes
Country United States of America
Code USAS0355
Area Groveland, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Morgan Lauren USA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Nichols Tate Brenda USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Søndergård Stinne DEN 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Truelove Karen USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Lund Brandi USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/11.25
4 Lauretano Alex USA 4.50/55/12.00
5 Pavlova Olga BLR 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/13.00
6 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
7 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2060 2060
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2930 4850
1 Dodd Breanne CAN 4860 1150
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 7480 7540
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2040 2060
1 Nichols Tate Brenda USA 2810 2810
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 790 910
2 Lauretano Alex USA 6280 6770
2 Morgan Kerry USA 1440 1130
2 Morgan Lauren USA 3120 3020
3 Pavlova Olga BLR 5110 5820
4 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3870 2820
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.70 48.50
1 Morgan Jenna USA 10.90 11.00
1 Morgan Lauren USA 0.00 33.00
2 Lauretano Alex USA 41.50 46.90
2 Lund Brandi USA 29.50 29.20
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 45.70 43.10
4 Pavlova Olga BLR 37.70 38.50
5 Søndergård Stinne DEN 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
1 De Mello Michael POR 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 3.50/55/10.75 1.25/55/10.75
1 Hughes Philip GBR 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Lund Randall USA 4.00/55/12.00
1 Morgan Mike USA 3.00/55/10.75
1 Travers Christopher USA 2.50/58/13.00
1 Wilson Brooks USA 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/12.00
1 Worden Zack USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Baldwin Mike USA 1.50/55/10.75
2 Basinski Mikhail BLR 0.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/13.00
2 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 1.50/58/12.00
2 Travers Jonathan USA 3.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/11.25
2 West Gordon USA 2.00/55/13.00
3 Paradis Alex CAN 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75
4 Moore Thomas CAN 1.50/58/10.75
4 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 4.25/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
6 Oppenlander Ty USA 1.50/58/11.25
6 Weninger Matthew CAN 1.50/58/14.25
7 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 0.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 5330 8010
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 6840 7430
1 Hamilton Hal USA 1510 1720
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 5920 9480
1 Morgan Mike USA 6110 350
1 Whitford Tanner USA 60 0
2 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 7260 5900
2 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 5430 4220
3 Basinski Mikhail BLR 5230 5080
3 Worden Zack USA 7030
4 Paradis Alex CAN 4010
5 Weninger Matthew CAN 1280 2360
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 53.50 50.30
1 Ellis Scot USA 49.00
1 Mommer Casey USA 62.20 54.40
1 Weninger Matthew CAN 42.50 40.60
1 Whitford Tanner USA 16.10 16.60
2 Basinski Mikhail BLR 37.50
2 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 47.80
2 Worden Zack USA 59.60 59.20
3 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 56.10 58.70
3 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 32.30 33.50
4 Asher Thomas GBR 54.80 58.70
5 Oberleitner Franz AUT 56.90 58.10
6 Magnowski Kole CAN 58.10 55.60
7 Paradis Alex CAN 55.50 54.10