Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Krueger Geena GER 2.00/55/10.75
3 Miller Katelyn AUS 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Miranda Tiare CHI 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Garcia Alexandra USA 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
5 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
6 Mcgrady Briana AUS 5.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 28.70
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 40.50 39.60
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 39.40 39.90
3 Mcgrady Briana AUS 34.90 36.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.75
1 Dunlap Skip USA 4.00/49/11.25 2.00/49/11.25
1 Font Diego MEX 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
1 Francois Eric FRA 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lowe Chance USA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Macchi Dave USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Smith Nate USA 0.50/58/9.75 1.00/58/9.75
2 Asher William GBR 4.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 6.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Harvat Mark USA 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Brantley Tom USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Travers Jonathan USA 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
5 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 64.20 67.40
1 Pinette Conley CAN 47.90 47.60
2 Krueger Freddy USA 63.80 69.10 66.90
3 Morozov Igor RUS 67.60 64.90
4 Critchley Jack GBR 59.80 65.90 63.10
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 62.20 65.00 62.50
5 Sharman Damien GBR 65.00 51.90
7 Asher Thomas GBR 64.30 63.40
8 Miranda Felipe CHI 62.40 64.20
9 Ellis Scot USA 63.10 64.10
10 Seels Jason GBR 58.50 63.50
11 Worden Zack USA 63.00 60.70
12 Ritter Emile CHI 58.60 58.90
13 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 58.30 57.40
14 Guyer Corbin USA 51.10