Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Julianna USA 2.00/52/13.00 5.50/52/13.00
1 Grant Jaime USA 1.50/55/16.00
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Greenwood Jane USA 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 6.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
1 Neff Kathie USA 5.00/55/16.00
1 Trejo Romero Fernanda MEX 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
2 Stange Stephanie USA 6.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Armour Alexa USA 820 770
1 Armour Nicole USA 460 660
1 Boskus Julianna USA 2760 2250 3280
1 Boskus Lauren USA 1220 1280 740
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 3790 3490
1 Greenwood Jane USA 3690 4600
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 2760 1290
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 8610 8510 7710
1 Trejo Romero Fernanda MEX 4120 4720 4420
1 Withrow Jenny USA 660 460
2 Boskus Brooke USA 0 80 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Julianna USA 20.50 21.80 23.20
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 41.00 38.00
1 Withrow Jenny USA 30.90 0.00
2 Armour Alexa USA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Newton Ben USA 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/16.00
1 Butcher Donald USA 1.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/12.00
1 Erickson Jeff USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Greenwood Scott USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/10.75
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 NEWTON Nick USA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
1 Shull John USA 5.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
1 Stange Griffin USA 1.00/49 3.00/49
1 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 5.00/46 3.00/58/13.00
2 Patterson Mark USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Withrow Kevin USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Adams Taylor USA 3.50/58/16.00
3 Boskus Roger USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Neff Alvin USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Armour Paul USA 970
1 Blair Joe USA 2020 1950 1870
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 4830 4450 4750
1 Greenwood Scott USA 4660 3160 2210
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2460 2410
1 Neff Alvin USA 660
1 Neff Calvin USA 660 660
1 NEWTON Nick USA 1520 1520
1 Nightingale Kyle USA 8530 8380 7560
1 Stange Griffin USA 400 490
1 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 2450 4380 4550
1 Vaughan Kurt USA 2850 2210 2100
1 Wilson Daniel Tomlin USA 6830 4960 8190
2 Shull John USA 1900 1470
2 Withrow Kevin USA 2770 3280
3 Boskus Roger USA 830 2400 890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Armour Paul USA 40.50
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 38.70 37.00
1 Lane Mark USA 63.30
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 33.40
1 NEWTON Nick USA 0.00 30.30
1 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 35.70 37.00 36.30
1 Withrow Kevin USA 47.70 45.80
2 Neff Alvin USA 23.50
2 Shull John USA 23.50 22.50