Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 1.00/49/11.25
1 Collins Mel AUS 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Gradick Debra USA 1.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
1 Koenig Mary USA 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 Morgan Jenna USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 5.00/55/12.00
1 Nicholson Allie USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/10.75
2 Åsberg Gunilla SWE 1.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00
2 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Pottbecker Sage USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Brun Oddny USA 2.00/22
3 Hirst Josefin SWE 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/11.25
6 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
7 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Alexia MEX 2730 1930
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5460 6120
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 2150 2070
1 Gradick Debra USA 1110 1110
1 Koenig Mary USA 3080 2120
1 Lang Erika USA 10850 8280
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2800 3260
1 Switzer Donna USA 480 910
2 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER 2770 2390
2 Gay Anna USA 8890 9470
2 Pottbecker Sage USA 740 660
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8000 8300
4 Rini Paige CAN 8270 6290
5 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6390 5260
6 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 5700 6030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koenig Mary USA 27.80 28.50
1 Morgan Jenna USA 31.40 31.10
1 Morgan Lauren USA 52.50 52.30
1 Pottbecker Sage USA 25.70 27.70
2 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 36.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bester Joe USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Chapman Greg USA 2.00/52/12.00 4.50/22
1 Fizer Graham USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
1 Haines Hutch USA 4.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
1 Hommel Skip USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Jack Kevin USA 2.50/58/14.25
1 Kulig Paul USA 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/13.00
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
1 Philips John GBR 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 Ross Charlie CAN 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Rouisse Gary USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Tate Kyle USA 2.00/55/10.25
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 1.00/58/10.25
2 Frucci Collin USA 0.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/12.00
2 Grau Mitch USA 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Hinman Dana USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Hirst Michael USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Jeude Craig AUS 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
2 Shorten Darryl AUS 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/22
3 Abelson Richard CAN 4.00/55/12.00
3 Armour Paul USA 3.50/55/12.00
3 Chevalier Raimond USA 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/22
3 Keller Blake USA 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Shaw Marc USA 1.50/55/10.75
4 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
4 Keller Brody USA 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
4 Wingerter David USA 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
6 Nicholson Zane USA 5.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
7 Angulo Joaquin MEX 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 8330 8580
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10540 10160
1 Fizer Graham USA 3000 3360
1 Grau Mitch USA 2530 2410
1 Kulig Paul USA 1080
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 5690 5390
1 Philips John GBR 1340 1040
1 Switzer Stan USA 1490 1750
2 Frucci Collin USA 200 450
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 10190 5350
2 Ross Charlie CAN 2190 2540
3 Eade Jaeden USA 1440 1610
3 Jack Kevin USA 5870 8850
4 Abelson Richard CAN 8140 7900
4 Eade Damien USA 550 650
5 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 5660 5520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Armour Paul USA 39.10 39.50
1 Fizer Graham USA 51.40 52.70
1 Grau Mitch USA 43.60 44.60
1 Haines Hutch USA 47.30 48.80
1 Keller Blake USA 48.90 51.30
1 Kulig Paul USA 50.10 52.30
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 63.10 50.30
1 Waters Brandon USA 51.00 51.70
2 Carder John USA 38.70
2 Chevalier Raimond USA 40.70 41.50
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 58.60
2 Keller Brody USA 40.60 40.40
3 Frucci Collin USA 28.90 31.30
3 Jeong Ji Min KOR 54.60 55.20