Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 1.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/14.25
2 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/22
3 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4510 6910
2 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 2420 4250
3 Patricio Valentina ARG 4350 3760
4 Giordano Paloma ARG 4830 3670
5 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2600 2940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 37.30 38.30
2 Gisler Terhi ARG 22.80 26.80
3 Gallego R. Amalia COL 22.70 23.20
4 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 17.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Correa J. Santiago COL 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Nores Mateo ARG 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
4 Chicharro Diego CHI 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
5 Malarczuk Martin ARG 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
6 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
7 Varas Santiago CHI 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
8 Patricio Augustin ARG 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/22
9 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 5.00/58/13.00
10 Ritter Emile CHI 4.00/58/13.00
11 Linares A. Roberto COL 1.50/58/13.00
12 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 6.00/58/14.25
13 Botero R. Mateo COL 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6300 7310
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6120 6780
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 6650 3600
4 Linares A. Roberto COL 5700 3430
5 Botero R. Mateo COL 4420 3150
6 Patricio Augustin ARG 4540 2550
7 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 4260
8 Varas Santiago CHI 4250
9 Nores Mateo ARG 3200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 56.30 57.80
2 Ritter Emile CHI 56.80 56.30
3 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 53.30 53.10
4 Varas Santiago CHI 53.80 52.30
5 Linares A. Roberto COL 49.20 49.20
6 Correa J. Santiago COL 48.10
7 Giorgis Tobias ARG 47.10
8 Botero R. Mateo COL 44.20