Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Huisman Pemm NED 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Huisman Pemm NED 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 2030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 24.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gerritsen Joyce NED 3.50/55/18.25
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Hof Talisa NED 1240
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 19.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 SLOT Jelle NED 5.00/49
2 Huisman Perr NED 4.00/46
3 Gool, Van Joey NED 3.50/46
4 Den Dekker Thomas NED 0.50/43
6 Hof Tycho NED 4.00/37
7 Hof Thierry NED 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 SLOT Jelle NED 1010
3 Huisman Perr NED 810
4 Den Dekker Thomas NED 670
5 Hof Tycho NED 570
6 Gool, Van Joey NED 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 SLOT Jelle NED 20.30
2 Huisman Perr NED 19.00
4 Den Dekker Thomas NED 15.30
5 Hof Tycho NED 12.70
6 Gool, Van Joey NED 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Vliet Marco NED 3.00/58/16.00
2 Swaan Tommy NED 3.50/58/18.25
3 Gerritsen Patrick NED 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 1570
2 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1400
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gerritsen Patrick NED 34.60
2 Swaan Tommy NED 31.80
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 29.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonkman Mike NED 2.00/58/12.00
2 Vos Danny NED 1.50/58/12.00
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 4.00/58/14.25
4 School Freek NED 2.00/58/14.25
5 Van Vliet Tom NED 3.00/58/16.00
6 Swaan Bas NED 5.00/58/18.25
7 Verdoorn Arnold NED 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vos Danny NED 5640
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2120
3 Van Vliet Tom NED 1970
4 School Freek NED 1580
5 Jonkman Mike NED 1050
6 Swaan Bas NED 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vos Danny NED 52.00
2 Jonkman Mike NED 40.60
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 38.20
4 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 37.40
5 Swaan Bas NED 36.10
6 School Freek NED 34.70
7 Van Vliet Tom NED 24.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Slot Pieter NED 4.50/55/12.00
2 Bruijn, De Frank NED 0.50/55/12.00
3 Vos Gerrit NED 2.50/55/14.25
4 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 5.00/55/18.25
5 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/52
6 Huisman Henk NED 4.00/34
6 Smienk Gerrit NED 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruijn, De Frank NED 3250
2 Huisman Henk NED 1080
3 Hof Pierre NED 510
4 Smienk Gerrit NED 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Slot Pieter NED 48.60
2 Huisman Henk NED 25.90
3 Smienk Gerrit NED 14.00