Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Amade Anais FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Cockburn Nicki AUS 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Ruzsicska Karen AUS 3.50/52 4.00/22 4.00/52 3.50/52
13 Williams Kristie AUS 3.25/49
14 Anderson Rhiannon AUS 2.00/46 5.00/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Collins Mel AUS 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Cavanagh Lisa AUS 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
6 Maczkowiack Rose AUS 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/22 3.00/55/18.25
8 Campbell Kim AUS 2.00/52 4.50/49 2.00/52 4.00/49
9 Couper Sandra AUS 2.00/49 4.00/46 3.00/49 4.00/46
10 Green Karen AUS 4.00/46 3.00/46 2.00/46 4.00/46
11 Quinn Virginia AUS 2.00/22 3.00/22 3.50/22 2.50/22
12 Hoad Lorraine AUS 3.00/22 4.00/22 3.00/22 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Crisp Sue AUS 4.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
12 Dagg Alan AUS 2.00/49/12.00 3.50/49/13.00 5.00/49/13.00 2.00/49/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hailand Vince AUS 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
1 Larkin Aaron NZL 5.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.25
2 Cockburn Chris AUS 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
3 Black Dane AUS 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/22 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Keeley Greg AUS 3.00/55/11.25 4.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
6 Banks Robert AUS 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Hooper Mark AUS 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
14 Mcnee Clint AUS 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/22 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/22
18 Butler Dion AUS 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Coulter Shane AUS 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/22 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Williams Brad AUS 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
4 Shorten Darryl AUS 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
5 Mcglew Craig AUS 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
6 Mcdougall Adam AUS 4.00/22 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25
7 Belcher Michael AUS 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
8 Anderson Dean AUS 2.25/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
8 Nottle Damon AUS 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
9 Campbell Michael AUS 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.25/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
9 Demartini Mark AUS 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/22 1.00/55/12.00
10 Cavanagh Graham AUS 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00
11 Kloprogge Carl AUS 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
11 Quinn Mark AUS 1.50/52 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
13 Grey David AUS 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/22 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/22
15 Rule Kris AUS 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/22
16 Couper James AUS 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Adams John AUS 6.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
12 Donnelly Thomas AUS 4.50/22 2.00/22 2.00/52
17 Weeks John AUS 4.00/22 3.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Stewart Kent AUS 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00 1.50/22 4.00/52/16.00