Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 3.00/49/12.00
1 Breeden Kelley USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Kern Debbie USA 3.50/52/14.25
1 Koenig Mary USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 0.00/49/14.25
1 Wilson Kim USA 4.50/55/14.25
2 Brun Oddny USA 2.00/52/14.25
2 Gay Anna USA 0.50/55/12.00
2 Harrison Leza USA 3.00/49/12.00
2 Laskey Donna USA 3.25/49/16.00
2 Nixon Nicole USA 2.00/52
2 Powers Tracy USA 2.50/52
3 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 3.50/22
4 Baker Brown Sharon USA 1.50/22
999 Bekker Lasya Christi RSA 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5340
1 Gay Anna USA 9070
1 Harrison Leza USA 2710
1 Kern Debbie USA 890
1 Koenig Mary USA 2920
1 Laskey Donna USA 1170
1 Lemley Sara USA 4060
2 Benzel Cyndi USA 2250
2 Switzer Donna USA 840
3 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 35.70
1 Gay Anna USA 37.80
1 Harrison Leza USA 15.70
1 Kern Debbie USA 15.30
1 Koenig Mary USA 25.80
2 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bozicevic Mark USA 2.00/52/11.25
1 Carter David USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Ellis Scot USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Fuller Brett USA 3.50/58/13.00
1 Guyer Corbin USA 2.00/58/13.00
1 Huston Tim USA 1.00/55/10.75
1 Krigbaum Stephen USA 0.50/55/11.25
1 Longo Dennis USA 2.00/49/11.25
1 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 3.50/55/10.75
2 Blakley Joey USA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Carter Daniel USA 1.50/58/11.25
2 Cole Bodie USA 4.00/58/14.25
2 Dees Frankie USA 1.50/52/11.25
2 Dehlinger Mike USA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Fry Eugene USA 2.50/55/11.25
2 Griffin Mark USA 5.00/55/12.00
2 Kenney Jacob USA 5.00/58/14.25
2 Switzer Stan USA 0.00/49/12.00
3 Baxter Bradley USA 0.50/58/14.25
3 Baxter Troy USA 5.00/55/12.00
3 Levien George USA 4.00/55/12.00
3 Sowers Bill USA 2.00/52/12.00
3 Touchton Eric USA 1.50/55/11.25
4 Alcamo Louis USA 3.50/55/12.00
4 Cawley John USA 3.50/55/12.00
4 Diaz Jaime USA 0.50/52/13.00
4 Hendrix Travis USA 4.50/55/12.00
5 Hudik Paul USA 1.50/22
5 Luzoro Joe USA 2.00/55/12.00
5 Smith Frank USA 2.50/52/14.25
7 Rabe Curtis USA 1.00/55/14.25
999 Chang Tae Ho KOR 4.50/58/11.25
999 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 4.50/58/12.00
999 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.50/58/10.75
999 Mccormick Noah CAN 4.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bedsole Marc USA 6080
1 Cole Bodie USA 3660
1 Dees Frankie USA 3180
1 Dehlinger Mike USA 360
1 Guyer Corbin USA 1000
1 Macias Erick MEX 5510
1 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 3330
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2700
1 Switzer Stan USA 2390
2 Davich Milan USA 2450
2 Longo Dennis USA 1920
2 Luzoro Joe USA 1580
3 Baxter Bradley USA 80
3 Miller David USA 760
4 Seal Jody USA 600
999 Mccormick Cole CAN 3510
999 Mccormick Noah CAN 5960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baxter Bradley USA 31.10
1 Dees Frankie USA 39.10
1 Dehlinger Mike USA 14.90
1 Ellis Scot USA 63.10
1 Guyer Corbin USA 37.70
1 Longo Dennis USA 19.60
1 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 39.70
1 Rabe Curtis USA 31.90
2 Cole Bodie USA 27.70
2 Luzoro Joe USA 31.30
3 Miller David USA 28.30
999 Debarbieri Renato CHI 37.60
999 Mccormick Noah CAN 35.00