Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
1 Franc Ambre FRA 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Grant Taryn CAN 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2.00/52/14.25
2 Lemley Sara USA 5.00/55/14.25
2 Morgan Lauren USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Truelove Karen USA 1.00/55/10.75
3 Kamiya Harue JPN 3.00/55/16.00
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 5.00/55/11.25
3 Singer Chantal CAN 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 2.00/55/12.00
5 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aynaud Marion FRA 8160 6360
1 Lemley Sara USA 3020
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2800
1 Morgan Lauren USA 4330
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 5560 8780
2 Grant Taryn CAN 2210
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 7490
3 Singer Chantal CAN 1870
4 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 3370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Taryn CAN 37.30 36.40
1 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 41.50 42.10
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 36.00 42.80
2 Singer Chantal CAN 23.90 26.30
3 Kamiya Harue JPN 34.60 36.20
3 Morgan Lauren USA 38.50
4 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 46.50 0.00
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 42.80 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Jackson Samuel USA 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
1 Ronkko Pietari FIN 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.50/52/12.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 3.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75
1 West Gordon USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 White Daniel USA 5.00/55/14.25
2 Chapman Greg USA 3.50/55/14.25
2 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Grusd Gregory USA 5.00/55/13.00
2 Linares A. Roberto COL 4.50/58/13.00
2 Roberts Ed USA 3.00/52/13.00
2 Shaw Marc USA 2.00/55/11.25
3 Morgan Mike USA 3.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 8330 5010
1 HANNA Jack USA 1310
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 4330 5230
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 2170
1 Shaw Marc USA 990
1 Switzer Stan USA 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Freddy USA 70.70 72.20
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 54.70
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 29.00 29.50
1 Shaw Marc USA 49.70 57.10
2 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 63.80 63.70
3 Paradis Alex CAN 0.00 0.00