Ungdom Junior SM
Ambjörnarp Skogsjön, 7-9 Aug 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09SWE35


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 -21 O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Ambjörnarp Skogsjön
Country Sweden
Code SWE0202
Area
Organizer
Name Anders Kastel
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jansson Sofia SWE 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
2 Johansson Tove SWE 1.50/49 3.50/49
3 Brännström Lovisa SWE 4.50/49 2.00/49
4 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia SWE 4.50/46 2.00/49
5 Öhman Jenny SWE 2.00/46 0.50/49
6 Vaardahl Josefin SWE 1.50/46
7 Ziethén Kristina SWE 2.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Öhman Jenny SWE 1320 1600
2 Brännström Lovisa SWE 970 1040
3 Jansson Sofia SWE 750 770
4 Johansson Tove SWE 420 630
5 Ziethén Kristina SWE 290 280
6 Vaardahl Josefin SWE 240
7 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia SWE 200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Johansson Tove SWE 15.20 18.10
2 Brännström Lovisa SWE 16.90 17.50
3 Jansson Sofia SWE 14.60 15.40
4 Öhman Jenny SWE 14.50 13.90
5 Ziethén Kristina SWE 12.40 13.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Haglund Fanny SWE 4.00/34 5.00/55/14.25
3 Bååth Emelie SWE 1.50/52 1.00/55/18.25
4 Moström Matilda SWE 1.25/55/18.25 5.00/52
5 Bergstrand Sigrun SWE 4.00/46 0.00/49
6 Malmström Jenny SWE 0.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 2170 3160
2 Haglund Fanny SWE 2070 2780
3 Moström Matilda SWE 1170 1370
4 Malmström Jenny SWE 440 740
5 Bergstrand Sigrun SWE 730 600
6 Bååth Emelie SWE 290
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Malmström Jenny SWE 16.00 15.50
2 Bergstrand Sigrun SWE 11.10 0.00
3 Bååth Emelie SWE 0.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Westerlund Sara SWE 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Broström Camilla SWE 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Karlsson Daniella SWE 4.00/34 2.00/55/18.25
5 Jansson Elin SWE 6.00/55/16.00 4.50/34
6 Pantzare Madelene SWE 2.50/34
7 Bergström Madeleine SWE 0.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pantzare Madelene SWE 2750 3060
2 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 1150 1550
3 Broström Camilla SWE 1010 1080
4 Westerlund Sara SWE 840 350
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pantzare Madelene SWE 34.70 37.00
2 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 25.60 32.70
3 Bergström Madeleine SWE 25.10 27.30
4 Westerlund Sara SWE 23.90 27.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gustavsson Elin SWE 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Österlund Vilgot SWE 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
2 Jackson Martin SWE 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
3 Bogne Jakob SWE 1.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 2.00/55/16.00 1.25/55/18.25
5 Gravander Daniel SWE 5.00/52 0.50/34
6 Nilsson Linus SWE 4.50/52
7 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 0.50/52
8 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 4.00/22
9 Garplind Joakim SWE 0.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 2300 2300
2 Österlund Vilgot SWE 2190 1930
3 Bogne Jakob SWE 1660 1140
4 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 1440 1140
5 Jackson Martin SWE 800 980
6 Gravander Daniel SWE 700
7 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 380
8 Garplind Joakim SWE 250
9 Brännström Max SWE 240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Österlund Vilgot SWE 25.10 26.40
2 Blomqvist Felix SWE 18.40 20.20
3 Jackson Martin SWE 21.00 20.10
4 Bogne Jakob SWE 19.40 19.60
5 Gravander Daniel SWE 16.80 19.30
6 Garplind Joakim SWE 15.60
7 Brännström Max SWE 11.20
8 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 5.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alé Lindén Lasse SWE 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
2 Nilsson Henrik SWE 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
3 Idehaag Johan SWE 2.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
4 Jansson Adam SWE 1.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
5 Jonsson Albert SWE 4.00/37 5.25/55/18.25
6 Ryden Niklas SWE 3.50/52 2.50/52
7 Rylander Daniel SWE 3.00/52 0.00/52
8 Morssing Vilen Johan SWE 1.50/58/16.00 2.50/37
9 Ottosson Martin SWE 3.00/37
10 Bernebring Martin SWE 2.00/37
11 Frisendahl Oscar SWE 1.50/37
12 Johansson Viktor SWE 1.00/37
13 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 0.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 3970 3100
2 Morssing Vilen Johan SWE 2350 2280
3 Nilsson Henrik SWE 1650 1760
4 Idehaag Johan SWE 1770 1710
5 Ohman Patrik SWE 1120
6 Jansson Adam SWE 870
7 Johansson Viktor SWE 660
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 45.80 48.40
2 Jansson Adam SWE 32.00 29.70
3 Morssing Vilen Johan SWE 24.30 25.30
4 Nilsson Henrik SWE 25.80 25.20
5 Idehaag Johan SWE 22.20 21.00
6 Johansson Viktor SWE 21.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rosén David SWE 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
2 Lithner Erik SWE 5.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
3 Rosén Martin SWE 5.00/58/13.00 6.00/58/14.25
4 FRANZEN Johan SWE 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/37
5 Ohlsson Linus SWE 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/37
6 Jansson Jakob SWE 3.00/55/18.25
7 Idehaag Carl-Martin SWE 1.50/37
7 Skande Martin SWE 1.50/37
9 Schützer Johan SWE 1.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schützer Johan SWE 3230 3230
2 Ohlsson Linus SWE 1150 1760
3 Jansson Jakob SWE 1340 1480
4 Rosén David SWE 810 730
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schützer Johan SWE 45.10 47.90
2 Rosén David SWE 38.00 38.70
3 Rhodin Jonas SWE 26.40 26.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Skande Ulf SWE 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Gustafson Thomas SWE 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
3 Österlund Klas SWE 4.25/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
4 Brännström Lars SWE 2.00/58/14.25 0.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergström Thommy SWE 1.25/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
2 Petrius Magnus SWE 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Svensson Martin SWE 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Bylin Björn SWE 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Eldeklev Anders SWE 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Gunnarsson Bosse SWE 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
7 Claesson Mikael SWE 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
8 Gustafsson Robert SWE 5.00/34 3.50/55/16.00
9 Persson Ingmar SWE 2.50/34 3.50/55/16.00
10 Ljungström Mikael SWE 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
11 Bäcklin Jerry SWE 2.50/34 2.00/34