ABSOLUT CATALUNYA 2009
Ventallo, 13 Sep 2009
Waterski
National competition
Code: 09ESP06


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Ventallo
Country Spain
Code ESPVENTA
Area
Organizer
Name Josep Torres Altisent
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 5.00/55/14.25
2 Vizcaino Vallbona Assumpta ESP 2.50/55/16.00
3 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.50/55/18.25
4 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2.00/55/18.25
5 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 5.00/34
6 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 1.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 3150
2 Vizcaino Vallbona Assumpta ESP 2710
3 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1730
4 Mill Botella Pia ESP 1640
5 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1450
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 33.10
2 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 18.40
3 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 18.20
4 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 17.40
5 Mill Botella Pia ESP 16.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 2.00/58/11.25
2 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 2.00/58/11.25
3 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 5.50/58/12.00
4 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 5.00/58/12.00
5 Cambra Font Pol ESP 4.00/58/12.00
5 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 4.00/58/12.00
7 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 3.00/58/12.00
8 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 3.50/58/13.00
9 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 4.50/58/14.25
10 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 4.00/58/16.00
11 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 3.50/58/16.00
12 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 6500
2 Mill Botella Pau ESP 4380
3 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 4140
4 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 4050
5 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 3970
6 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 3060
7 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2970
8 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 2130
9 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 1990
10 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1950
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 54.40
2 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 49.80
3 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 48.40
4 Vizcaino Vallbona Gregori ESP 47.70
5 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 38.10