Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jansson Sofia SWE 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Johansson Tove SWE 1.50/34 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 0.50/34 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sembos Anna GRE 0.50/55/14.25 6.00/34 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Di Placido Sabina ITA 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Werder Ruth SUI 5.00/34 4.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA 4.00/34 Mini 4.00/34 Mini 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 DE DOMINICIS Clemente ITA 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/49
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 0.50/52 0.50/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Caruso Brando ITA 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 0.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
4 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Allais Carlo ITA 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
3 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
5 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
6 Berio Edoardo ITA 5.25/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
7 GURALIA Levan ITA 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/37
8 Muzic Feruccio CRO 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/37 3.50/37
9 Aybar Carlos DOM 3.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lund Stefan SWE 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Dedes Evangelos BRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Contri Emanuele ITA 6.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tamanza Sergio ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/34
3 Forlin Federico ITA 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI 4.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Dragoni Corrado ITA 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25