Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Whaling Amy GBR 3.00/49 0.50/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Whaling Amy GBR 1020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fearn Georgia GBR 2.50/22 3.50/52 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fearn Georgia GBR 20.60 19.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lusson Nicole USA 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lusson Nicole USA 10.10 10.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crowley Jenny GBR 0.50/22 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Clements Chantal GBR 1.50/52/13.00 5.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1140 1000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 20.90 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 3.00/22 3.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 380 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parkin Tom GBR 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 2460 2890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 29.20 30.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 5.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
2 Irving Bradley GBR 2.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 2050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 27.90 28.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poole Thomas GBR 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Young Harry GBR 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poole Thomas GBR 5270 2840
2 Young Harry GBR 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poole Thomas GBR 45.20 46.40
2 Young Harry GBR 43.70 45.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Luke GBR 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
2 Oliver William GBR 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
3 Burns Matthew GBR 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 7850 7010
2 Oliver William GBR 3880 3940
3 Burns Matthew GBR 900 1730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 57.80 45.60
2 Oliver William GBR 48.30 49.70
3 Burns Matthew GBR 38.50 42.90
4 Brassington Mathew GBR 10.40 10.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jackson Lee GBR 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jackson Lee GBR 940 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jackson Lee GBR 21.50 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Smith Steve GBR 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Fardon Allan GBR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
4 Hoile Robin GBR 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Parkin Nick GBR 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 1860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 41.90
2 Parkin Nick GBR 33.80 35.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Bazley John GBR 5.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
3 Anderson Daniel CAN 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Hebdon Stephen GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Hammersley Paul GBR 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Lillis Stuart GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Irving Stephen GBR 2.00/22 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2540
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 47.60
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 37.20 35.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Philips John GBR 5.25/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00
2 Metcalf Jim GBR 1.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00
3 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 3.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 1120 1000
2 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 21.60 22.30