Vic State Championships
Latrobe , Vic 22 Mar 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15AUS333


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Latrobe
Country Australia
Code AUS3020
Area Vic
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collicoat Olivia AUS 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Macdonald Caitlin AUS 3.25/37 4.00/40
1 Macdonald Shelly AUS 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
1 Moroney Layne AUS 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
2 Brien Chelsea AUS 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
2 Collicoat Anthea AUS 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Maczkowiack Rose AUS 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Bennett Milla AUS 2.00/46 3.00/49
3 Moroney Gaye AUS 4.00/52 2.00/52
3 Ryan Tara AUS 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Graham Chloe AUS 2.50/34 0.50/34
4 Lochner Sarah AUS 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collicoat Olivia AUS 3290 3600
1 Macdonald Caitlin AUS 400 790
1 Macdonald Shelly AUS 660 660
1 Moroney Layne AUS 2070 1650
2 Bennett Milla AUS 840 580
2 Collicoat Anthea AUS 2820 2160
2 Moroney Gaye AUS 500 500
3 Brien Chelsea AUS 710 780
3 Lochner Sarah AUS 1290 1220
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brien Chelsea AUS 18.80 19.10
1 Collicoat Anthea AUS 30.30 32.70
2 Collicoat Olivia AUS 26.90 29.50
2 Moroney Layne AUS 15.40 16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adams John AUS 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Christie Jack AUS 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Crisp Richard AUS 5.00/49 4.00/52
1 Macdonald Mark AUS 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25
1 Sedgley Adam AUS 4.50/52 1.50/58/13.00
1 Tomanovits Peter AUS 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Burgess Jarrah AUS 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/13.00
2 Christie Bailey AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Macdonald Ryan AUS 2.00/37 4.00/37
2 MILLER Les AUS 3.00/52 3.50/55/18.25
2 Robertson William AUS 0.50/58/16.00 4.50/52
2 Ryan Thomas AUS 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
2 Sedgley Mark AUS 2.25/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Bennett Thomas AUS 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
3 Martin Lee AUS 0.00/55/16.00 0.00/49
3 MILLER Reece AUS 5.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/13.00
3 Sheldon James AUS 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Smith Peter AUS 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
4 Banks Robert AUS 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Douglas Frederick AUS 4.00/49 5.00/49
4 Ryan Dave AUS 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
4 Sheldon Flynn AUS 1.50/52 0.50/52
4 Sheldon Jack AUS 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/14.25
5 Purcell Blake AUS 3.50/43 2.50/43
5 Smith Raymond AUS 4.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 2780 3820
1 Crisp Richard AUS 1720 1930
1 Ryan Dave AUS 440 440
1 Ryan Tom AUS 1230 2020
1 Smith Peter AUS 700 440
2 Christie Bailey AUS 3220 2930
2 Crisp Patrick AUS 2820 1940
2 Macdonald Ryan AUS 470 440
2 MILLER Les AUS 310 650
3 MILLER Reece AUS 1070 1220
3 Sheldon Flynn AUS 890 1120
4 Bennett Thomas AUS 760 1020
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 33.30 32.40
1 Macdonald Mark AUS 36.70 37.40
1 MILLER Reece AUS 34.30 36.60
1 Ryan Dave AUS 16.30 16.60
1 Smith Peter AUS 14.30 15.70
2 Christie Bailey AUS 19.80 22.70
2 Crisp Patrick AUS 35.10 35.90
2 MILLER Les AUS 13.40 14.00
3 Bennett Thomas AUS 17.20 16.50
3 Ryan Tom AUS 33.50 35.10