Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Loizidou Florentia CYP 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Anguenot Inès FRA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 0.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
4 Fäh Julie SUI 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Sonier Perrine FRA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Attensam Marie AUT 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
6 Rybak Iryna UKR 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
8 Paturel Lena SUI 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
9 Ahammer Elena AUT 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
9 Nordenhed Alice SWE 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
11 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
12 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 2.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/16.00
13 Beckers Ibe BEL 0.50/55/14.25
13 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 0.50/55/14.25
13 Sacco Arianna ITA 0.50/55/14.25
13 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 0.50/55/14.25
17 Burge Mara SUI 0.00/55/14.25
18 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 4.00/55/16.00
18 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 4.00/55/16.00
18 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 4.00/55/16.00
21 Constantinou Artemis CYP 2.00/55/16.00
21 Julsing Klaske NED 2.00/55/16.00
21 Maggiore Giulia ITA 2.00/55/16.00
21 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 2.00/55/16.00
25 Anastasi Stella CYP 5.50/55/18.25
26 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 4.50/55/18.25
27 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 1.50/55/18.25
28 Bergen, Van Eva NED 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 5270 5680
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 4650 5330
3 Rybak Iryna UKR 5560 5300
4 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 3250 5050
5 Beckers Ibe BEL 3820 4830
6 Sonier Perrine FRA 3530 3880
7 Anguenot Inès FRA 3090 3800
8 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 3350 3390
9 Maggiore Giulia ITA 3050 3360
10 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 2690 3290
11 Fäh Julie SUI 2750 3120
12 Burge Mara SUI 3000 2920
13 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 2120
14 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 1850
15 Sacco Arianna ITA 1790
16 Politova Varvara RUS 1390
17 Ahammer Elena AUT 1360
18 Loizidou Florentia CYP 1240
19 Paturel Lena SUI 1220
20 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 32.00 33.10
2 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 28.30 30.70
3 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 25.80 30.60
4 Sonier Perrine FRA 27.80 29.00
5 Rybak Iryna UKR 29.10 28.80
6 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 27.30 28.80
7 Anguenot Inès FRA 26.80 27.30
8 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 27.10 26.80
9 Ahammer Elena AUT 24.50
10 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 22.50
11 Maggiore Giulia ITA 22.30
12 Sacco Arianna ITA 19.90
13 Fäh Julie SUI 13.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miermont Lea FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Pirri Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Kuhn Nicola AUT 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Nutt Katie GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Brunel Emma FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Pontifix Athina GRE 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
10 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
11 Lexer Alissa AUT 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
12 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
13 Spurina Liva LAT 4.00/55/13.00
13 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 4.00/55/13.00
15 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 3.00/55/13.00
16 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 2.00/55/13.00
16 Susova Karolina CZE 2.00/55/13.00
18 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.50/55/13.00
18 Mednikova Polina RUS 1.50/55/13.00
20 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1.00/55/13.00
21 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 0.50/55/13.00
21 Jorger Medina SUI 0.50/55/13.00
21 Papoudi Michaela GRE 0.50/55/13.00
24 Zhirkova Polina RUS 4.00/55/14.25
25 Starkova Isabela CZE 2.50/55/14.25
26 Grekula Johanna SWE 1.50/55/14.25
27 Armeni Ianthi CYP 1.00/55/14.25
28 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 0.00/55/14.25
29 Niederbäumer Chris GER 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4920 5600
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 5810 5350
3 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 4920 5290
4 Shevtsova Yeva UKR 5210 5240
5 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 5470 5140
6 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 4410 4910
7 Ivashneva Victoria RUS 4330 4580
8 Kuhn Nicola AUT 4430 4430
9 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 3840 4040
10 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3020 3780
11 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3340 3450
12 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3200 3030
13 Starkova Isabela CZE 3020
14 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2960
15 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2920
16 Nutt Katie GBR 2900
17 Brunel Emma FRA 2810
18 Susova Karolina CZE 2800
19 Armeni Ianthi CYP 2510
20 Pontifix Athina GRE 2490
21 Lexer Alissa AUT 2240
22 Jorger Medina SUI 1590
23 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1560
24 Grekula Johanna SWE 1240
25 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 1190
26 Zhirkova Polina RUS 950
27 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 42.50 44.30
2 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 41.90 44.00
3 Brunel Emma FRA 41.30 42.70
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 37.50 39.10
5 Charnyshova Luiza BLR 35.40 38.10
6 Zhirkova Polina RUS 34.00 38.10
7 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 36.40 37.80
8 Tagliati Greta ITA 36.40 37.60
9 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 34.40 35.70
10 Lexer Alissa AUT 33.60 35.40
11 Jorger Medina SUI 33.50 33.60
12 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 33.00 32.60
13 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 31.50
14 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 31.20
15 Kuzmenko Xeniya UKR 30.50
16 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 29.40
17 Susova Karolina CZE 27.50
18 Nutt Katie GBR 27.10
19 Niederbäumer Chris GER 25.60
20 Grekula Johanna SWE 20.90
21 Starkova Isabela CZE 19.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Witczak Thomas FRA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Attensam Nikolaus AUT 6.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Gschiel Alexander AUT 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Kalina Ondrej CZE 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Westlund Charlie SWE 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Frei Mike SUI 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
9 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 1.25/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Area Dylan FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
11 Teixidor Tono ESP 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
12 Rowland Matthew GBR 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/22
13 Antoni Christian GER 1.00/55/13.00
14 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 0.50/55/13.00
14 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 0.50/55/13.00
16 Törnquist Ted SWE 3.00/55/14.25
17 Shargin Matvey RUS 2.00/55/14.25
18 Robinson Marcus GBR 1.50/55/14.25
19 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 0.50/55/14.25
19 Filaretov Damir UKR 0.50/55/14.25
21 Aldman Simon SWE 5.00/55/16.00
21 Castronovo Pietro ITA 5.00/55/16.00
23 Jessen Philip DEN 4.00/55/16.00
24 Kollaros Nikolaos GRE 2.50/55/16.00
25 Parkin Tom GBR 2.00/55/16.00
26 Boldini Leonardo ITA 5.00/55/18.25
27 Korsten Matthijs NED 0.50/52
28 Serpieris Filippos GRE 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 3780 6070
2 Filaretov Damir UKR 4710 4800
3 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 5630 4640
4 Witczak Thomas FRA 3370 4370
5 Rowland Matthew GBR 3740 4130
6 Area Dylan FRA 2980 3460
7 Gschiel Alexander AUT 3000 3280
8 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4570 3070
9 Teixidor Tono ESP 2900 2740
10 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 3520 2570
11 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 5110 2510
12 Parkin Tom GBR 2400 2110
13 Kalina Ondrej CZE 2170
14 Shargin Matvey RUS 1830
15 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 1660
16 Robinson Marcus GBR 1530
16 Westlund Charlie SWE 1530
18 Castronovo Pietro ITA 1300
19 Jessen Philip DEN 1190
20 Antoni Christian GER 1130
21 Korsten Matthijs NED 1030
22 Törnquist Ted SWE 900
23 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 33.80 37.80
2 Kalina Ondrej CZE 36.90 37.00
3 Jessen Philip DEN 36.50 36.90
4 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 33.70 34.90
5 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 33.60 34.60
6 Witczak Thomas FRA 32.80 33.50
7 Westlund Charlie SWE 31.20 32.60
8 Filaretov Damir UKR 29.70 30.20
9 Robinson Marcus GBR 28.10
10 Törnquist Ted SWE 25.10
11 Antoni Christian GER 24.60
12 Parkin Tom GBR 24.00
13 Area Dylan FRA 23.70
14 Gschiel Alexander AUT 20.20
15 Castronovo Pietro ITA 17.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.00/58/11.25 4.25/58/11.25
2 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Davies Arron GBR 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
5 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
6 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
7 Poland Joel GBR 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
8 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5.25/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
9 Galides Andreas CYP 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
10 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
11 Barenghi Jean SUI 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
12 Cogne Alexis SUI 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25
13 Lowe Dylan RSA 3.00/58/12.00
14 Albert Aron HUN 2.50/58/12.00
14 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 2.50/58/12.00
14 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 2.50/58/12.00
14 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 2.50/58/12.00
18 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 2.00/58/12.00
19 Cespivo Jakub CZE 1.50/58/12.00
19 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1.50/58/12.00
21 De Ryck Arno BEL 4.50/58/13.00
21 Lipatov Sergey RUS 4.50/58/13.00
23 Vucans Lukass LAT 4.00/58/13.00
24 Huainigg Josef AUT 3.50/58/13.00
25 Bordier Lindsay FRA 2.50/58/13.00
25 Hof Tycho NED 2.50/58/13.00
25 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 2.50/58/13.00
28 Oravec Jakub SVK 0.50/58/13.00
29 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 0.00/58/13.00
30 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 5.00/58/14.25
31 Masar Adam SVK 3.00/58/14.25
32 Bisetti Bryan ITA 0.50/58/14.25
32 Törnquist Tim SWE 0.50/58/14.25
34 Marsan Alexandre MON 0.00/58/18.25
35 Julsing Hugo NED 1.50/55/18.25
36 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 2.25/22
37 Liasnoi Arseni BLR 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 9230 9480
2 Poland Joel GBR 8710 9280
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4980 8860
4 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 7440 7890
5 Hazelwood Robert GBR 6140 7690
6 Techoueyres Aris GRE 5480 6650
7 Huainigg Josef AUT 4860 5670
8 Lipatov Sergey RUS 5820 4430
9 Liasnoi Arseni BLR 3470 3770
10 Cogne Alexis SUI 4870 3730
11 Davies Arron GBR 3370 3590
12 Cespivo Jakub CZE 3370 2660
13 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 3150
14 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3120
15 Oravec Jakub SVK 3010
16 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 3000
17 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 2780
18 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 2290
19 Julsing Hugo NED 2190
20 Törnquist Tim SWE 2180
21 Hof Tycho NED 2170
22 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 2040
23 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 1840
24 Masar Adam SVK 1700
25 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 1280
26 Marsan Alexandre MON 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 55.40 55.80
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 53.60 55.10
3 Arefiev Egor RUS 53.80 54.00
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA 47.80 51.00
5 Huainigg Josef AUT 49.90 50.70
6 Hazelwood Robert GBR 48.00 50.20
7 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 46.70 47.90
8 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 44.60 46.80
9 Liasnoi Arseni BLR 44.00 44.60
10 Davies Arron GBR 43.70 44.60
11 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 43.70 44.40
12 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 43.70 43.00
13 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 42.80
14 Bisetti Bryan ITA 41.20
15 Masar Adam SVK 40.40
16 Lipatov Sergey RUS 40.00
17 Hof Tycho NED 39.40
18 Törnquist Tim SWE 37.30
19 Cespivo Jakub CZE 33.50
20 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 31.90