Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Ianni Beatrice ITA 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Ravaioli Simona ITA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Aureli Valentina ITA 2.00/55/13.00 1.25/55/13.00
5 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
6 Tersigni Livia ITA 2.50/55/14.25
7 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 1.50/55/14.25
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.00/55/14.25
9 Rustioni Lucia ITA 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3530 4020
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3800 3800
3 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3630 3800
4 Tersigni Livia ITA 2990 2600
5 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2990 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ravaioli Simona ITA 48.50 47.10
2 Bagnoli Martina ITA 23.10 22.00
3 Rustioni Lucia ITA 16.80 18.10
4 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 17.30 15.90
5 Bagnoli Alice ITA 14.40 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 Ianni Fabio ITA 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
3 Riva Marco ITA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
4 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.25/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Porcari Marco ITA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
6 Mariani Gabriele ITA 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
7 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/12.00
8 Minelli Federico ITA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/37
9 Falsiroli Germano ARG 5.00/58/12.00
10 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 3.50/58/12.00
11 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.50/58/12.00
12 Biasillo Andrea ITA 4.00/58/13.00
12 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 4.00/58/13.00
14 Garassino Francesco ITA 2.50/58/13.00
15 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 1.00/58/13.00
16 Buzzotta Massimiliano ITA 0.50/58/13.00
17 Catellono Andrea ITA 4.50/58/14.25
18 Giacone Carlo ITA 3.50/58/16.00
19 Rampanelli Christian ITA 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Riva Marco ITA 10230 9450
2 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 6630 6950
3 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 8940 4990
4 Garassino Francesco ITA 3120 4980
5 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 6700 4560
6 Spinelli Luca ITA 3570 3650
7 Biasillo Andrea ITA 3940 3210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 63.00
2 Rampanelli Christian ITA 58.00
3 Minelli Federico ITA 57.80
4 Riva Marco ITA 56.40
5 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 53.30
6 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 52.20
7 Spinelli Luca ITA 49.90
8 Garassino Francesco ITA 35.30