Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5910 5500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 41.30 39.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Ravaioli Simona ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Proia Viviana ITA 5.00/55/18.25 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Placido Sabina ITA 0.50/55/14.25 4.25/55/18.25
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA 3.00/40 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Placido Sabina ITA 2510 2080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Archontakis Alessandro ITA 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
4 Borselli Agostino ITA 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
5 Borselli Riccardo ITA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
6 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 1.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 4890 1970
2 Caldarola Francesco ITA 1040 1210
3 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 910 520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 33.90 39.30
2 Caldarola Francesco ITA 15.20 17.20
3 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 14.40 16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garassino Francesco ITA 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Domini Manuel ITA 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00
3 Caprioli Giorgio ITA 3.00/58/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garassino Francesco ITA 3820 2670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Garassino Francesco ITA 41.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Matteo ITA 1.50/58/10.75
2 Ianni Fabio ITA 1.25/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
3 Mariani Gabriele ITA 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Gustafson Thomas SWE 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Napolitano Mario ITA 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 6.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Trani Pierpaolo ITA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
5 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
6 Burger Norbert GER 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Mazzotta Giancarlo ITA 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
8 Piccirilli Luca ITA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
9 Ebrahimi Roberto CAN 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
10 Archontakis Fransiskos ITA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/34
11 PRIVITERA Claudio ITA 0.50/34 4.25/55/16.00
12 Dragoni Corrado ITA 2.50/52 3.50/55/18.25
13 Caldarola Domenico ITA 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trani Pierpaolo ITA 1650
2 Lagana Antonio ITA 1310 1350