Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Coble Eller April USA 0.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
2 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
3 Nowlan Karina AUS 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
4 Haw Makayla USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
5 Krueger Geena GER 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
7 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
9 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 Costard Manon FRA 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Grant Taryn CAN 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.25 0.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Parsons Nick USA 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
4 Neveu Stephen CAN 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
4 Winter Frederick GBR 3.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
5 Detrick Brian USA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75
5 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
7 Smith Nate USA 1.00/58/9.75 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/9.75
8 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/11.25
9 Brantley Tom USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
10 Travers Jonathan USA 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
11 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
12 Wilson K.C. USA 2.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
13 Howley Joel AUS 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
15 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
15 Wilson Brooks USA 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
17 Vaughn Corey USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
18 Yager Tyler USA 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
19 Kolman Martin CZE 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
20 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/11.25
20 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
21 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/11.25
22 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
23 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Kolman Martin CZE 10460
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 9190
3 Siemers Jimmy USA 9130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
0 Kolman Martin CZE 52.30
0 Morozov Igor RUS 66.70 67.00 63.70
1 Krueger Freddy USA 69.20 69.00 70.90
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.10 67.50 69.60
4 Worden Zack USA 63.70 63.90
5 Ellis Scot USA 65.10 61.60
6 Siemers Jimmy USA 61.80 63.00
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.30 60.20
8 Miranda Felipe CHI 61.60 57.90
9 Magnowski Kole CAN 60.00
10 Kinney Brian USA 59.80
11 Weninger Matthew CAN 55.20