Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Coble Eller April USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Kraus Kristy CAN 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Trible Florence FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Lammi Laura FIN 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 Marchevet Cecile FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Atkins Kelly GBR 2.00/55/12.00
10 Zoellner Kelly USA 2.00/55/12.00
11 Burt Patricia USA 4.50/55/13.00
12 Anderberg Natasha SWE 2.50/55/13.00
13 Sembos Anna GRE 4.50/55/14.25
14 Jaquess Renee USA 0.00/55/14.25
15 Krueger Julie USA 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 3870 5750
2 Lammi Laura FIN 4890 5200
3 Smith Jill USA 4470 4390
4 Trible Florence FRA 3910 4280
5 Marchevet Cecile FRA 3220 3220
6 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 3760 2850
7 Zoellner Kelly USA 2400
8 Anderberg Natasha SWE 2240
9 Jaquess Renee USA 1770
10 Krueger Julie USA 1760
11 Sembos Anna GRE 1570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zoellner Kelly USA 37.90 39.70
2 Trible Florence FRA 38.90 39.50
3 Jaquess Renee USA 28.80 36.70
4 Lammi Laura FIN 32.10 32.70
5 Marchevet Cecile FRA 29.30 30.40
6 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 27.90
7 Krueger Julie USA 21.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Gubarenko Olga RUS 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Stange Stephanie USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Strickland Shannon USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Lapoint Jennifer USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Langrock Claudia GER 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
7 Bergmark Connie USA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
8 Maczkowiack Rose AUS 3.00/55/16.00
9 Castaneda Ana ESP 4.00/55/18.25
10 Buck Cherie AUS 0.00/55/18.25
10 Colcleugh Rae-Lee CAN 0.00/55/18.25
12 Lindsey Tristina USA 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robsham Lydie USA 4660 5370
2 Krueger Lori USA 3470 2990
3 Langrock Claudia GER 3640 2950
4 Bergmark Connie USA 2040 2260
5 Lindsey Tristina USA 2230 2110
6 Castaneda Ana ESP 1080
7 Buck Cherie AUS 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 34.30 34.90
2 Bergmark Connie USA 28.70 29.10
3 Langrock Claudia GER 27.40 27.80
4 Lindsey Tristina USA 22.70 24.40
5 Buck Cherie AUS 20.40 23.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelley Joy USA 0.50/52/11.25 3.00/52/11.25
2 Brooks Carol USA 3.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00
3 Fausold Janie USA 3.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00
4 Johnson Jan RSA 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
5 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
6 Bennett Anne USA 4.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/13.00
7 Ranson Sylvie FRA 4.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
8 Clements Chantal GBR 1.50/52/12.00 3.50/22
9 Crisp Sue AUS 3.00/52/14.25
10 Maher Janina GBR 2.00/52/14.25
11 Muhlitner Richelle USA 3.00/52/16.00
11 Surdej Barb USA 3.00/52/16.00
13 Heinrich Gail USA 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Anne USA 2170 3360
2 Kelley Joy USA 2960 3260
3 Maher Janina GBR 2970 2970
4 Fausold Janie USA 2560 2730
5 Brooks Carol USA 1270 1570
6 Crisp Sue AUS 1120 1120
7 Surdej Barb USA 820
8 Parker Diana USA 640
9 Heinrich Gail USA 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelley Joy USA 32.00 33.20
2 Fausold Janie USA 20.40 21.00
3 Parker Diana USA 18.80 18.70
4 Brooks Carol USA 17.50 18.20
5 Maher Janina GBR 15.30 14.90
6 Surdej Barb USA 12.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 2.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/14.25
2 Prociw Janice USA 3.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00
3 Switzer Donna USA 2.50/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00
4 Coble Shirley USA 1.50/49/16.00 2.50/49/16.00
5 Piercy Janet USA 2.50/49/16.00 2.50/22
6 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 0.00/46
7 Artmer Ilse Betina AUT 5.00/22
7 Worship Carol GBR 5.00/22
9 Kelly Kay USA 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 2250 2280
2 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1350 1560
3 Piercy Janet USA 610 1070
4 Switzer Donna USA 860 940
5 Prociw Janice USA 960 820
6 Artmer Ilse Betina AUT 510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 17.20 19.50
2 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 11.80 11.60
3 Prociw Janice USA 11.30 10.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
2 Halt Frederic SUI 0.50/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
3 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
4 Ross Doug CAN 1.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
5 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
6 Cesinski Pierre SUI 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
7 Surdej Jeff USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
8 Cornale Peter AUS 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
9 Seels Jason GBR 1.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.75
10 Deleage Nicolas FRA 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
11 Foss Anders NOR 1.00/55/10.75
12 Eller Christopher USA 0.50/55/10.75
13 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 4.00/55/11.25
13 Peebles Peter CAN 4.00/55/11.25
13 Tengius Henrik SWE 4.00/55/11.25
16 Sharman Jonathan GBR 3.00/55/11.25
17 Abelson Richard CAN 2.50/55/11.25
18 Larsson Nicklas SWE 0.00/55/11.25
19 Fortamps Olivier BEL 5.50/55/12.00
19 Mariani Gabriele ITA 5.50/55/12.00
21 Marois Sebastien FRA 5.00/55/12.00
22 Kraus Chuck CAN 4.50/55/12.00
23 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 2.50/55/12.00
24 Gabriel Raoul FRA 0.00/55/12.00
25 Ackland Jason AUS 4.50/55/13.00
26 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 1.50/55/13.00
27 Mitchell Jamie AUS 1.00/55/13.00
28 Skelton Andrew IRL 1.50/55/14.25
29 Burris John USA 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10300 10300
2 Abelson Richard CAN 4030 8450
3 Seels Jason GBR 5980 6410
4 Guralia Genadi GEO 7380 6360
5 Surdej Jeff USA 2750 3790
6 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3400 3100
7 Marois Sebastien FRA 2820 2500
8 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 3090 2060
9 Burris John USA 2670
10 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 2230
11 Peebles Peter CAN 1410
12 Skelton Andrew IRL 1250
13 Eller Christopher USA 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Seels Jason GBR 56.80 60.60
2 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 55.00 55.90
3 Guralia Genadi GEO 50.80 53.90
4 Burris John USA 48.10 53.20
5 Eller Christopher USA 51.10 53.10
6 Surdej Jeff USA 50.20 49.90
7 Gabriel Raoul FRA 48.20 47.20
8 Fortamps Olivier BEL 46.50
9 Peebles Peter CAN 39.50
10 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 32.60
11 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 5.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
2 Badal Greg USA 5.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
3 Miller David CAN 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
4 Milford Jeff USA 2.00/55/10.25 5.50/55/10.75
5 Smart David USA 4.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
6 Draux Philippe FRA 2.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
7 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
8 Angel Francisco MEX 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
9 Knight Tony USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
10 Jonsson Magnus SWE 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
11 Laursen Henrik DEN 2.00/55/11.25
12 Bergström Thommy SWE 1.50/55/11.25
12 Nørkjær Lars DEN 1.50/55/11.25
14 Schulze Frank AUT 0.00/55/11.25
15 Dedes Evangelos BRA 5.00/55/12.00
16 Teixidor Dani ESP 4.50/55/12.00
17 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.00/55/12.00
18 Fernandez Paulino MEX 3.50/55/12.00
18 Hallberg Hans Niklas NOR 3.50/55/12.00
18 Laakso Antti FIN 3.50/55/12.00
21 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.00/55/12.00
21 Zazadze Paul TUR 3.00/55/12.00
23 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2.50/55/12.00
23 Smith Steve GBR 2.50/55/12.00
25 Beazley Andrew AUS 2.00/55/12.00
26 Lindsey Jeff USA 1.00/55/12.00
27 Galvin Barry IRL 0.50/55/12.00
28 Foss Jan Henrik NOR 5.00/55/13.00
29 Schouten Peter AUS 2.50/55/13.00
29 Wallace Clive GBR 2.50/55/13.00
31 O'Toole Neil AUS 2.00/55/13.00
32 Dalgarno Greg AUS 2.50/55/14.25
33 Beard Mark GBR 4.00/55/16.00
34 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 5.00/22
34 Schuenemann Jan CHI 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4480 5300
2 Fisher Forest USA 4430 5210
3 Laakso Antti FIN 4770 4170
4 Nørkjær Lars DEN 3050 3560
5 Knight Tony USA 5080 3500
6 Beazley Andrew AUS 3380 3150
7 Angel Francisco MEX 2110 2560
8 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2340 2440
9 Wallace Clive GBR 2180 2290
10 Galvin Barry IRL 1700
11 Schouten Peter AUS 1610
12 Teixidor Dani ESP 1530
13 Beard Mark GBR 1370
13 Lindsey Jeff USA 1370
15 Jonsson Magnus SWE 1210
16 Schulze Frank AUT 870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schipner Toralph GER 53.00 53.80
2 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 51.10 50.50
3 Galvin Barry IRL 41.80 45.90
4 Laakso Antti FIN 42.30 45.80
5 Knight Tony USA 43.00 43.80
6 Jonsson Magnus SWE 41.70 40.90
7 Beazley Andrew AUS 39.20 37.50
8 Beard Mark GBR 39.10 36.80
9 Angel Francisco MEX 41.70
10 Lindsey Jeff USA 36.50
11 Schulze Frank AUT 35.90
12 Nørkjær Lars DEN 34.90
13 Schouten Peter AUS 31.80
14 Wallace Clive GBR 30.00
15 Saintviteux Yves BEL 27.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lapoint Kris USA 2.50/55/10.75 5.50/55/10.75
2 Tate Greg USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Dodd Bruce CAN 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
4 Phillips Dave CAN 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
5 Bentall David CAN 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
6 Shealy John USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
7 Anderson Daniel CAN 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
9 Stevens Mark CAN 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
10 Goode Dave USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
11 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 3.00/55/12.00
12 Marshall Scott CAN 2.50/55/12.00
12 Miller Stephen USA 2.50/55/12.00
14 Georgeon Stephane FRA 2.00/55/12.00
14 Johnson Dee USA 2.00/55/12.00
14 Levien George USA 2.00/55/12.00
14 Stacy Jim CAN 2.00/55/12.00
18 Cloutier Jean CAN 4.50/55/13.00
19 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 4.00/55/13.00
19 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 4.00/55/13.00
22 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2.00/55/13.00
23 Grau Mitch USA 1.50/55/13.00
24 Paulsen Thor Henning NOR 5.00/55/14.25
25 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 4.25/55/14.25
26 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 3.00/55/14.25
27 O'Connell Mark NZL 1.50/55/14.25
28 Lilleberg Audun NOR 3.50/55/16.00
29 Louder Mark AUS 5.50/55/18.25
30 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brådhe Odd SWE 3570 4010
2 Stacy Jim CAN 1800 3300
3 Stevens Mark CAN 2470 3240
4 Battaglia Philippe FRA 2860 3110
5 Lee Eric USA 1820 2460
6 Miller Stephen USA 2600 2390
7 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2070 1890
8 Sjöström Bo SWE 1670 1870
9 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2430 1260
10 Johnson Dee USA 2330 1030
11 Grau Mitch USA 1610
12 Louder Mark AUS 1400
13 Paulsen Thor Henning NOR 1290
14 Cloutier Jean CAN 1210
15 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1120
16 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 1060
17 Laferla Mike USA 670
18 Lilleberg Audun NOR 530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grau Mitch USA 45.30 44.10
2 Stevens Mark CAN 40.30 42.70
3 Louder Mark AUS 37.90 39.00
4 Cloutier Jean CAN 36.50 36.30
5 Johnson Dee USA 35.10 33.10
6 Lilleberg Audun NOR 30.90 30.20
7 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 30.30
8 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 28.80
9 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 23.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Raphael Steve USA 1.50/52/11.25 5.50/52/11.25
2 Leprince Philippe FRA 4.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25
3 Hardeman Bob USA 2.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/11.25
4 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00
5 Longo Dennis USA 2.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00
6 Fulp Walter USA 2.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
7 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
8 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
9 Scharpf Tad USA 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
10 Bass Sarvis USA 1.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/13.00
11 Hayes Michael USA 1.00/52/12.00
12 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 4.00/52/13.00
13 Hüller Heiko GER 3.50/52/13.00
14 Jönsson Jan B SWE 2.00/52/13.00
15 Switzer Stan USA 1.50/52/13.00
16 Lanzani Christian FRA 4.50/52/14.25
17 Turp Carl GBR 4.00/52/16.00
18 Underwood Gary AUS 4.50/22
19 Crane John USA 3.00/22
20 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 1.00/22
21 Muhlitner Robert USA 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2610 2660
2 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 2570 1900
3 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 1840 1840
4 Nelson Stephen USA 1860 1770
5 Blair Joe USA 1480 1270
6 Hüller Heiko GER 1310 1200
7 Morea Daniel USA 2100 1160
8 Scharpf Tad USA 1240
9 Switzer Stan USA 1190
10 Skelton Robin IRL 960
11 Bass Sarvis USA 870
12 Longo Dennis USA 850
13 Risch Paul USA 610
14 Jönsson Jan B SWE 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 32.00 34.70
2 Hüller Heiko GER 31.00 32.80
3 Jönsson Jan B SWE 32.10 32.70
4 Longo Dennis USA 19.50 22.30
5 Scharpf Tad USA 17.40 17.70
6 Bass Sarvis USA 12.80