Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Sonier Perrine FRA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Pradat Lola FRA 0.50/22 1.00/22 0.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Sonier Perrine FRA 2190 2470
3 Pradat Lola FRA 960 930 840 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Sonier Perrine FRA 18.50 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2.50/55/14.25 2.25/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 GERBOUIN Cassandre FRA 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3970 4060 4620 2860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 30.00 30.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Neyrac Alban FRA 2.00/40 5.00/40 2.00/40 1.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
7 Neyrac Alban FRA 80 80 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Area Dylan FRA 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Area Dylan FRA 2160 1920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Area Dylan FRA 15.60 16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 1.50/37 1.50/22 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10750 6980 9520
3 Magana Fabrice FRA 4050 1410 4360 3870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 9670 5940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Geoffroy Romain FRA 3.00/22 2.00/22 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Khlat Adel LBN 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/22 2.50/22 1.00/22
4 Sonier Pierre FRA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
5 Dauphin François FRA 740 1080 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
6 Magana Gerard FRA 5.50/22 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/22 2.00/22
8 Chanu Eric FRA 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Magana Gerard FRA 1050 860