Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Brooks Carol USA 1.50/55/14.25
0 Fausold Janie USA 2.50/52/12.00
0 Nagle Brandy USA 5.00/55/13.00
1 Amade Anais FRA 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Keller Alexis USA 1.50/52/16.00
1 Kosney Kelli USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Moyer Bailey USA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Strickland Shannon USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Grossi Tina USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 1.00/52/13.00
2 Winter Kristin USA 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Jones Lee Stephanie USA 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 24.50
1 Nagle Brandy USA 30.90
1 Parker Diana USA 20.00 22.50
2 Brooks Carol USA 17.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Nantze Matthew USA 1.50/58/11.25
1 Badal Greg USA 2.25/55/10.25
1 Bublavi Jeff USA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/11.25
1 Bush Will USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Canepa Ryan USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Goldman Daniel USA 2.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/13.00
1 Hardeman Bob USA 1.50/52/11.25
1 Larkin Aaron NZL 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
1 Martens Michael USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Smart David USA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Brown Matthew USA 2.00/55/10.25 4.50/55/10.75
2 Canepa George USA 4.00/55/12.00
2 Crawford Paul USA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Detrick Brian USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 Kinney Jim USA 5.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
2 Marvin Jason USA 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Muhlitner Robert USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Cornelius Thomas USA 4.00/55/12.00
3 Doidge Dave USA 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
3 Haw John USA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Hayes Michael USA 4.50/55/13.00
3 Kosney Erik USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Lee Kevin USA 4.50/55/13.00
3 Schroeder Steve USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
4 Letcher Owen USA 2.50/55/12.00
4 Wemyss Glenn USA 2.00/55/12.00
4 Yager Tyler USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
5 Bristow Jim USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Vaughn Corey USA 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Wood Ron USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
6 Brantley Tom USA 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
7 Kusiak Michael USA 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 26.20
1 Hayes Michael USA 14.30
1 Lee Kevin USA 23.60
1 Winter Terry USA 57.80 57.80