Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 4.00/43 1.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hutchison Georgina GBR 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/22 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Turp Benjamin GBR 5.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spavin Harry GBR 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/13.00
2 Davies Arron GBR 5.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
3 Young Harry GBR 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00 0.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jackson Lee GBR 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Bazley John GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marshall Paul GBR 5.25/52 0.50/22 4.00/52
2 Mcbreeze Chris GBR 5.25/52 2.50/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Fardon Allan GBR 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Allman Nick GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Lillis Stuart GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.25/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
5 Harrower Guy GBR 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
6 SHARP Simon GBR 1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
7 Trevor Christopher GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/22 2.50/22
8 NUGENT Steve IRL 4.50/37 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
9 Cox Russell GBR 0.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
10 Fairhurst Mike GBR 6.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
11 Read Paul GBR 5.00/37 0.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Metcalf Jim GBR 3.25/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Jones Keith GBR 4.50/55/14.25
3 Irving Stephen GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
4 Furber Kevan GBR 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 0.50/52/11.25 3.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00
2 Hurley Stan GBR 2.00/22 4.00/52 4.00/52