Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haw Makayla USA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Waitt Nikki USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Kelley Eloise USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Kaldor Jennifer USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Waitt Julia USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Cooper Randolph USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Cooper Caroline USA 3.00/55/13.00
5 Lorenz Kelsey USA 2.00/55/14.25
6 Montavon Elizabeth USA 2.50/55/13.00
7 Daulton Riley USA 4.50/55/14.25
8 Morgan Jenna USA 3.50/55/14.25
9 Boskus Julianna USA 2.00/55/14.25
10 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1.00/55/14.25
11 Woolsey Taylor USA 0.50/55/14.25
12 Mulach Bianca GER 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Erika USA 6850 8990
1 Waitt Nikki USA 1840 2150
2 Lorenz Kelsey USA 1220 2020
2 Montavon Elizabeth USA 4400 5510
3 Morgan Jenna USA 3400 3400
4 Mulach Bianca GER 4860 2940
5 Gay Anna USA 3370
6 Haw Makayla USA 3110
7 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 2950
8 Simmonds Tayla AUS 2730
9 Boskus Julianna USA 2360
10 Waitt Julia USA 2340
11 Daulton Riley USA 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haw Makayla USA 40.20 41.80
1 Waitt Nikki USA 33.30 35.30
2 Lang Erika USA 31.50 33.10
2 Lorenz Kelsey USA 21.40 24.30
3 Daulton Riley USA 30.60 31.90
4 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 30.50 31.50
5 Waitt Julia USA 29.40
6 Boskus Julianna USA 24.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wilson Brooks USA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
1 Wilson K.C. USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25
2 Detrick Brian USA 6.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Mechler Dane USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Jackson Samuel USA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Mechler Mason USA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Brooks Steven USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
4 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Briant Joshua AUS 3.00/58/12.00
5 Malak Kevin USA 0.50/58/13.00
6 Greenwood Samuel USA 2.00/58/12.00
6 Patounis Achileas GRE 2.00/58/12.00
8 Lang Nicholas USA 3.50/58/13.00
9 NEWTON Nick USA 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 7130 8930
1 Mechler Mason USA 5000 4770
2 Malak Kevin USA 4780 4270
2 Montavon William USA 5020 5630
3 Brooks Steven USA 6330 4050
3 Greenwood Samuel USA 3560 4800
4 Lang Nicholas USA 3030 4770
5 Patounis Achileas GRE 3010
6 Mechler Dane USA 2580
7 NEWTON Nick USA 1130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 53.30 48.80
1 Malak Kevin USA 46.40 50.50
2 Brooks Steven USA 49.20 49.50
2 Greenwood Samuel USA 45.30 45.30
3 Mechler Mason USA 34.30 36.90
3 NEWTON Nick USA 37.00 35.90
4 Lang Nicholas USA 36.90 35.80
5 Mechler Dane USA 35.70