Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Anguenot Inès FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
13 Paturel Lena SUI 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
15 Sonier Perrine FRA 1.00/52 1.00/55/16.00
17 PRUFER Yaline FRA 5.00/34 5.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
24 Sonier Perrine FRA 2070 2730
29 Anguenot Inès FRA 1810 2230
33 Paturel Lena SUI 1090 1180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Anguenot Inès FRA 20.00 22.60
20 Sonier Perrine FRA 17.90 20.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 DELAIR Sydney FRA 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
14 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
16 Fanti Coralie SUI 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
23 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2780 2090
34 Fanti Coralie SUI 480 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Paturel Alizée SUI 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
6 Miermont Lea FRA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
7 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Prufer Amandine FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
10 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Prufer Amandine FRA 4530 3270 4270
15 Paturel Alizée SUI 3650 2570
18 Miermont Lea FRA 3290
19 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2990 2090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 30.90 31.10
12 Prufer Amandine FRA 29.20 29.70
18 Paturel Alizée SUI 21.10 21.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
3 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Cambray Iris FRA 8660 8540 9340
10 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5700 5180 5770
32 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1390 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 35.30
19 Grobet Pernelle SUI 20.80 21.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Adriaensen Kate BEL 5370 4220 7780
5 Aynaud Marion FRA 4630 7520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Adriaensen Kate BEL 46.60 45.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Johnson Jan RSA 2.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Neyrac Alban FRA 1.50/31 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
35 Neyrac Alban FRA 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
14 Witczak Thomas FRA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
17 Area Dylan FRA 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
18 Laverton Romeo FRA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 4560 4330 3750
16 Laverton Romeo FRA 3460 1940
17 Witczak Thomas FRA 2370 3370
21 Area Dylan FRA 2840 2240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 26.00 26.10
21 Witczak Thomas FRA 18.30 18.70
23 Area Dylan FRA 15.60 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Turp Benjamin GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
10 Cogne Alexis SUI 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
11 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
15 Barenghi Jean SUI 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
16 Cogne Tancredi SUI 0.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 6430 6380 6000
14 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3490 3710
22 Cogne Alexis SUI 2570 2800
25 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 2510
28 Turp Benjamin GBR 2280 1440
30 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1700 1910
31 Barenghi Jean SUI 1290 1590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 39.00 42.00
7 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 38.10 38.60
15 Cogne Alexis SUI 23.50 24.80
22 Cogne Tancredi SUI 15.30 16.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
6 Anguenot Leo FRA 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
21 Prie Malo FRA 3.00/37 2.00/37
22 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Anguenot Leo FRA 7200 5720 6890
8 Prie Malo FRA 6090 6570 6090
20 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2650 2950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 47.50 51.00
8 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 36.30 37.70
9 Prie Malo FRA 36.30 34.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Cambray Romain FRA 1.00/58/11.25
8 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
9 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
19 Den Dekker Thomas NED 3.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3870 6680 5000
11 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 3460 5510
27 Den Dekker Thomas NED 2420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 45.80 49.10
3 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 44.90 49.00
4 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 44.40 47.30
13 Den Dekker Thomas NED 29.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10350 10320 11320
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10210 10840 10840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
11 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
26 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2260 2460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Moulanier Eudes FRA 22.50 23.20