Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
1 Hernandez H. Tatiana COL 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 4.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 Naser Nicole CHI 6.00/52 1.50/55/18.25
1 Surdej Barb USA 4.50/55/16.00
2 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Morgan Lauren USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Woolsey Taylor USA 4.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
3 Macintyre Kara USA 3.50/52/13.00
3 Mcdonald Olivia USA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Lapoint Jennifer USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Pickos Alexis USA 1.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
4 Seal Monica USA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
5 Ellis Marion FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Guyer Carli USA 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Naser Fernanda CHI 3.50/52/16.00 0.50/52/14.25
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
7 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
8 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
9 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
10 Briant Michale AUS 4.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
11 Lauretano Alex USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
12 Gordon Cathryn AUS 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 7830 8680
1 Gay Anna USA 3490 2590
1 Gay Jane USA 5430 5090
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 6650 7060
1 Hernandez H. Tatiana COL 2640 3800
1 Macintyre Kara USA 4830 5010
1 Naser Nicole CHI 4820 4870
1 Surdej Barb USA 840 760
1 Switzer Donna USA 620 970
2 Briant Michale AUS 7190 8110
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 1540 1580
2 Mcdonald Olivia USA 6100 5820
2 Pickos Alexis USA 4180 2880
3 Breeden Kelley USA 820 820
3 Guyer Carli USA 3770 3500
3 Montavon Elizabeth USA 2730 3510
3 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 8110 3480
4 Jaquess Regina USA 8100 7480
4 Morgan Lauren USA 1530 3190
4 Naser Fernanda CHI 3270 3270
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 8010 5170
5 Seal Monica USA 880 2080
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7550 6240
7 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6960 7440
8 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 7400 5430
9 Lauretano Alex USA 5800 7320
10 Bennett Danyelle USA 7250 6800
11 Gordon Cathryn AUS 4900 7100
12 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 6440 7020
13 Ellis Marion FRA 6990 5860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 50.10 51.80
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 43.80 42.30
1 Hernandez H. Tatiana COL 30.00 28.80
1 Macintyre Kara USA 19.20 17.30
1 Naser Nicole CHI 23.60 24.90
1 Surdej Barb USA 12.70 13.50
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 51.80 49.20
2 Morgan Lauren USA 39.10 39.60
3 Jaquess Regina USA 49.00 50.30
3 Mcdonald Olivia USA 35.00 34.90
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 47.60 50.10
4 Seal Monica USA 29.70 30.90
5 Guyer Carli USA 26.90 27.60
5 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 47.40 49.30
6 Lauretano Alex USA 47.20 49.20
7 Ellis Marion FRA 48.60 46.70
8 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 45.10 48.40
9 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 43.30 47.50
10 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 43.20 45.70
11 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 42.30 44.00
12 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 41.20 41.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Albritton Keith USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 3.00/58/11.25 5.25/58/12.00
1 Castro Pablo CHI 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Guyer Corbin USA 1.00/55/16.00
1 Morgan Mike USA 2.00/55/10.25
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
2 Graf Bernardo MEX 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
2 Jackson Jerry USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
3 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
3 Schaffer Dylan USA 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Stringfellow Tynes USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Wing Joel AUS 3.25/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
4 Julio Javier ARG 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
4 Naser Sebastian CHI 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Schouten Bob USA 2.00/55/12.00
4 Seal Stephen USA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
5 Curmi Matthew USA 3.00/58/12.00
5 Mejia P. Alberto COL 2.50/58/13.00
5 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 1.00/55/13.00
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
6 Kenerly John Lex USA 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
6 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
6 Lapoint Kris USA 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
7 Curmi Aaron USA 2.00/58/13.00
7 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
8 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
9 Miranda Felipe CHI 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
9 Siemers Jimmy USA 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
11 Desboyaux Franck USA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
12 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/11.25
13 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
14 Siegert C. Esteban COL 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Diego MEX 3520 3980
1 Kenerly John Lex USA 7230 6770
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11910 7250
1 Macintyre Zachary USA 3450 3650
1 Morgan Mike USA 3420 3620
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 7350 6800
1 Schreiber Tadd USA 5180
1 Switzer Stan USA 2180 1470
2 Font Patricio MEX 980 1110
2 Guyer Corbin USA 2040 1760
2 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 7130 7260
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 3310 6930
2 Schouten Bob USA 2730
2 Siemers Jimmy USA 11030 11260
2 Surdej Jeff USA 3510
3 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 6750 6450
3 Curmi Matthew USA 6410 4990
3 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2680
3 Schouten Joseph USA 320
3 Wing Joel AUS 6710 10940
4 Gay Ryan USA 200 200
4 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 6150 4930
4 Pickos Cory USA 10880 10100
4 Sharkey Jared USA 5110 5700
5 Curmi Aaron USA 5250 5670
5 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 9480 10240
5 Mejia P. Alberto COL 4670 5420
6 Mcclintock Jason CAN 8280 9840
6 Schaffer Dylan USA 4780 5400
7 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 9630 9820
7 Naser Sebastian CHI 3110 3330
8 Julio Javier ARG 9630 7910
9 Miranda Felipe CHI 9470 5060
10 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 8770 9450
11 Desboyaux Franck USA 9350 9260
12 Wilson Daniel Tomlin USA 5010 9180
13 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9180 4810
14 FONT Sergio MEX 8230 9030
15 Abelson Richard CAN 8750 6030
16 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 7930 3260
17 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 7420 7680
18 Fortamps Olivier BEL 6560 7640
19 Siegert C. Esteban COL 7060 6780
20 Gay Russell USA 1660 3940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 49.90 52.40
1 Castro Pablo CHI 51.20 49.50
1 Guyer Corbin USA 20.50 21.40
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 71.70 70.80
1 Morgan Mike USA 43.70 46.00
1 Schreiber Tadd USA 48.50 51.80
1 Seal Stephen USA 57.70 57.90
2 Ii Hideaki USA 46.60 46.40
2 Kenerly John Lex USA 46.00 44.10
2 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 54.20 56.40
2 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 29.00
2 Siemers Jimmy USA 66.90
3 Curmi Matthew USA 52.00
3 Mejia P. Alberto COL 42.30 45.50
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 66.50 0.00
3 Schouten Bob USA 22.00
4 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 51.00 51.50
4 Mcdonald Haywood USA 38.30 42.90
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.40 64.10
5 Curmi Aaron USA 40.40 38.90
5 Naser Sebastian CHI 39.00 41.10
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 63.00 63.70
6 Desboyaux Franck USA 61.40 62.10
6 Schaffer Dylan USA 36.20 38.20
7 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 62.00 61.40
8 Julio Javier ARG 61.00 60.80
9 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 57.20 58.80
10 Siegert C. Esteban COL 56.40