Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE 4.00/52/14.25 0.00/22 1.00/52/13.00
2 Sevastyanova Alice ITA 4.00/52 3.50/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Runge Adrija LAT 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wiwchar Teresa CAN 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Meckenbichler Michael AUT 2.50/22 6.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.75
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Alexander Robbie RSA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
4 King Alexander GER 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
5 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
6 Sprang Michael GER 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
7 Manousis Dimitris GRE 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Dokoupil Tom NED 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
9 Rovetta Andrea ITA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
10 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/22 4.00/55/13.00
11 Contri Emanuele ITA 0.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hintringer Harald AUT 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Beaman Donald USA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/22
4 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00 3.50/22