Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 9.50 9.50 9.90 9.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 34.40 38.90 39.40 40.90
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 34.00 35.50 35.70 37.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 48.50 44.80 46.50 52.70
2 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 46.60 45.50 45.40 46.60
3 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 35.20 35.50 35.70 36.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Porter Joanne GBR 22.00 23.30 25.50 26.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 13.10 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Davies Arron GBR 41.30 41.50 42.30 42.70
2 Young Harry GBR 40.40 36.70 38.20 38.50
3 Turp Benjamin GBR 31.20 34.70 34.50 36.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Spavin Harry GBR 55.80 55.40 52.70 58.80
2 Outram Luke GBR 50.70 54.70 45.10 54.20
3 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 48.60 48.10 53.50 51.30
4 Burke Thomas GBR 47.40 49.80 48.70 46.20
5 Foley-Brickley David GBR 33.70 32.00 32.50 35.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Krueger Freddy USA 66.40 73.10 71.30 73.60
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.00 70.50 70.00 72.90
3 Asher Thomas GBR 64.20 65.60 68.60
4 Morozov Igor RUS 66.30 65.60 67.70 67.30
5 Critchley Jack GBR 63.80 65.50 65.50 66.10
6 Schipner Bojan GER 52.40 62.30 65.40 66.10
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 62.20 61.40 63.40 65.70
8 Miranda Felipe CHI 63.70 64.00 65.10
9 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 64.90 61.10 55.90 65.00
10 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 58.40 56.00 56.20
11 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 54.90 54.50 57.60
12 Campbell Robin GBR 15.60 17.80 17.70 19.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Waterworth Jody IRL 44.80 44.70 46.30 43.70
2 Perry Greg GBR 44.00 44.60 42.80 43.40
3 Higgins Daryl IRL 37.40 37.50 37.30 38.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 48.40 50.10 52.90 52.10
2 Beard Mark GBR 43.00 41.00 43.00
3 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 36.90 38.40 40.40 42.60
4 Wallace Clive GBR 29.90 33.10 32.50 33.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Clarke Geoff IRL 36.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Philips John GBR 23.00 23.50 24.30 25.90