Coupe de Meuzac
Meuzac , 28-30 Jun 2013
Waterski
International competition
Code: 13FRA010


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Meuzac
Country France
Code FRA8705
Area
Organizer
Name Pierre Alexandre Neyrac
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
39 Desgrippes Clara FRA 0.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
32 Anguenot Inès FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/52
37 Fanti Coralie SUI 4.50/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Anguenot Inès FRA 1970 2420
18 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1620 930
24 Fanti Coralie SUI 500 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Anguenot Inès FRA 16.40 18.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
29 Prufer Amandine FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
30 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
36 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 5.00/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Prufer Amandine FRA 3450 1420 4720
15 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 750 2190
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 21.10 22.00
13 Prufer Amandine FRA 19.40 20.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Paturel Alizée SUI 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
22 Cogne Tatiana SUI 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
24 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
38 Bouchet Emilie SUI 3.50/34 5.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Paturel Alizée SUI 2990 3150
22 Cogne Tatiana SUI 1250 740
23 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1020 780
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Paturel Alizée SUI 12.50 11.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
21 PHILY Laura FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 PHILY Laura FRA 5220 6850 6760
7 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5570 3910 3500 3080
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 39.30 41.00
10 PHILY Laura FRA 27.40 29.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Lambert Kate BEL 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Lambert Kate BEL 5860 7340 1500
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
2 Lambert Kate BEL 42.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
42 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 2.00/40 0.00/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
33 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 1.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
34 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
40 Spedicato Thomas FRA 0.00/37 4.50/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2780 2700 2500
21 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1570 1290
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 16.20 16.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 6.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
19 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
23 Bordier Lindsay FRA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
26 Prie Malo FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
28 Cogne Alexis SUI 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/34
35 Barenghi Jean SUI 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Prie Malo FRA 6090 6570 5010
5 Bordier Lindsay FRA 5440 1710 5990
9 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 900 4470 3390
10 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3200 2600 3880
17 Cogne Alexis SUI 2020 2170
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 34.30 35.60
8 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 30.50 28.80
9 Bordier Lindsay FRA 29.90 29.50
11 Prie Malo FRA 28.60 28.40
14 Cogne Alexis SUI 20.10 19.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Anguenot Leo FRA 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/14.25
18 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
25 Borika Elia SUI 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
27 Monneau Anton FRA 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
31 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/37 1.50/58/14.25
41 Lavault Arthur SUI 0.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Anguenot Leo FRA 6280 5520 2670
16 Borika Elia SUI 3370 2680
19 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2430 2550
20 Monneau Anton FRA 1950 2400
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 43.90 44.60
5 Borika Elia SUI 33.40 35.30
6 Monneau Anton FRA 31.90 32.20
7 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 31.90 31.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00
12 Metivier Eudes FRA 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
17 Cambray Romain FRA 4.50/58/13.00 5.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Sourty Marc FRA 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
8 Jamin Roland FRA 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Anguenot Lionel FRA 4.00/55/11.25
10 Lhommelet Wilfried FRA 2.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
14 Gilg Benjamin FRA 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 8860 10940 11540 5920
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Perez Claude SUI 3.50/55/11.25
7 FINLEY Andrew GBR 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
9 Guyamier Patrick FRA 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
12 Desgrippes Eric FRA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
43 Moulanier Eudes FRA 5.50/37 4.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Moulanier Eudes FRA 1580 2150 1610
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Moulanier Eudes FRA 18.20 19.00