Malibu Open
Trophy Lakes, Charleston, SC 1 Oct 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18S051R


Event Details
Slalom 3 Rounds
Tricks 1 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Trophy Lakes
Country United States of America
Code USAS0360
Area Charleston, SC
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
4 Bull Jaimee CAN 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
5 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Drake Alyssa USA 1.50/55/13.00
5 Oliver Siani AUS 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
7 Ellis Marion FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 0.50/55/11.25
8 Mills Chelsea USA 0.50/55/11.25
10 Baldwin Kristen USA 3.00/55/12.00
11 Truelove Karen USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
12 Garcia Alexandra USA 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 9520
2 Jaquess Regina USA 7990
3 Ellis Marion FRA 7960
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 37.40
1 Jaquess Regina USA 55.10 53.50
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 54.90 54.70
3 Ellis Marion FRA 51.80 53.30
4 Morgan Lauren USA 50.10 46.60
5 Baldwin Brooke USA 48.20
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.20 44.70
7 Adriaensen Kate BEL 46.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 4.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.25/58/10.25
2 Calhoun Jamie CAN 2.50/58/11.25
2 Smith Nate USA 3.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
2 Winter Frederick GBR 3.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
4 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
4 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
4 Parrish Chris USA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
7 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
7 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
7 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
10 Adams Nicholas AUS 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
11 Degasperi Thomas ITA 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
11 Detrick Brian USA 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
11 Miranda Felipe CHI 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
14 Vaughn Corey USA 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
15 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
16 Pigozzi Robert DOM 3.50/58/10.75
17 Travers Jonathan USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
18 Bullock Michael USA 1.50/58/10.75
18 Caldwell Adam USA 1.50/58/10.75
18 Cord Adam USA 1.50/58/10.75
21 Kolman Martin CZE 5.00/58/11.25
22 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 4.50/58/11.25
23 Ryan Thomas AUS 4.00/58/11.25
24 Brantley Tom USA 3.00/58/11.25
999 Hunter Sean USA 3.00/58/11.25
999 Stange Griffin USA 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kolman Martin CZE 10690
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 8630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Scot USA 67.30 67.10
2 Krueger Freddy USA 67.10 71.40
3 Garcia Taylor USA 65.40 65.30
4 Miranda Felipe CHI 63.60 63.90
5 Worden Zack USA 63.10 67.10
6 Kolman Martin CZE 60.00 62.30
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 58.00 65.10
8 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 55.60 54.90
999 Roberts William USA 53.70
999 Stackpole Brett USA 47.50