Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
59 Solé Inès BEL 3.00/46 3.00/46 2.00/46
61 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 0.00/31 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 480 570
21 Solé Inès BEL 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
54 Amblard Charlotte FRA 4.00/52 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Amblard Charlotte FRA 860 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
29 Fäh Julie SUI 3.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/13.00
42 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Fäh Julie SUI 3820 4210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Fäh Julie SUI 11.50 12.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
25 Creissels Rosalie FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
28 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
34 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
43 Fanti Coralie SUI 3.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
55 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
5 Anguenot Inès FRA 3210 3990
6 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2290 3530 3660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Anguenot Inès FRA 30.30 31.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
11 Grobet Pernelle SUI 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
20 Cogne Tatiana SUI 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 6140 6790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 25.80 32.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Dupanloup Anna SUI 5200 4890 2930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
57 Mcdonnell Simone SUI 4.00/52 4.00/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
46 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 19.70 22.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
39 Ranson Sylvie FRA 0.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25
49 Cogne Flavia SUI 3.50/34 1.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
51 De Peic Sibyl SUI 1.50/52 0.50/34 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
47 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 4.50/49/16.00 6.00/49/14.25
50 Morin Samuel FRA 2.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
60 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 3.50/40 0.50/34 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 1490 1650
17 Morin Samuel FRA 1530 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 13.80 16.80
10 Morin Samuel FRA 14.40 14.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
58 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 1.00/34 2.00/52 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
31 Morin Antoine FRA 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
33 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
37 Shargin Matvey RUS 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
38 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
44 Nohra Nabil SUI 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
45 Mathet Karl SUI 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2750 3300
8 Morin Antoine FRA 2350 3080
14 Shargin Matvey RUS 1850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Morin Antoine FRA 27.90 27.80
11 Fäh Nicolas SUI 13.20 14.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/37 4.50/58/12.00
13 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
18 Amblard Arthur FRA 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Amblard Arthur FRA 3080 1680
10 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2850 3000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Amblard Arthur FRA 30.00 31.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Anguenot Leo FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
15 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/37 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
53 Saab Michel SUI 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 8500 8160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 4.00/58/11.25
3 Diserens Kevin SUI 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Amblard Gaël FRA 5.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
35 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
19 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 660 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 29.00 35.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Cabri Thomas SUI 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
12 Deleage Nicolas FRA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
36 Gautier Guillaume SUI 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Perez Claude SUI 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
16 Marillier Régis FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
16 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
21 Baudouin Pierre-François FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
22 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
26 Aeberhardt Reto SUI 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/37 5.00/55/13.00
30 Ormond Richard SUI 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 5.25/55/14.25
32 Mathet Hubert SUI 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
40 Solé Olivier BEL 5.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
48 Wolfisberg François SUI 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
52 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 1570 1960
15 Duplan Guillaume FRA 1770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 26.10 27.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
14 Reybier Philippe FRA 4.50/55/12.00 0.00/37 2.50/55/11.25
19 Kurer Bernard SUI 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
24 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
56 Olivet Christian SUI 5.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 850 1880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 19.60 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
27 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 0.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
41 Clerc Pierre SUI 4.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25