Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
15 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 0.50/52 2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
12 Parpette Victoria FRA 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Duverger Geraldine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
8 Trible Florence FRA 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
18 Le Sausse Delphine FRA 4.00/40 2.00/43 4.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
2 DURISCH Karin SUI 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
4 De Crozet Carole FRA 5.00/46 2.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Emin Veronique FRA 3.50/49 3.00/49 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Tapiero Théo ESP 2.00/52 2.50/52 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
6 Jamin Roland FRA 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
4 Sourty Marc FRA 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Draux Philippe FRA 0.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 5.25/55/11.25
5 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
7 Arneodo Serge FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
9 Baueregger Norbert AUT 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
10 Alves Luc FRA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
13 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
16 Geoffroy Romain FRA 1.00/34 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
19 Dumont Boris FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
26 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 3.50/34 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Malhomme Thierry FRA 4.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
4 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
6 Verneuil Patrick FRA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
7 Briquet Patrick FRA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
8 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
11 Grosse Charles Henri FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
12 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/34 1.00/55/11.25
15 Kurer Bernard SUI 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
20 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
21 Segers Alain FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
22 Owel Bob NED 5.00/34 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
23 Georgeon Stephane FRA 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
24 Cortey Guy FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
27 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
28 Neron Eric FRA 2.50/55/18.25 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
11 Lassays Paul-Regis FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
14 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
17 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
18 GROHE Roger SUI 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
25 Lanzani Christian FRA 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
29 Fabron Michel FRA 0.50/34 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/34