Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
1 Edgecombe Tiffany CAN 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Moore Annabelle CAN 2.00/31 4.00/28
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
1 Pelkey Megan CAN 4.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 5.50/52/13.00
1 Trueman Cindy CAN 3.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
2 Cheetham Carolyn CAN 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/52 4.00/49
2 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
2 Mullen Linnea CAN 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Bonham Carly CAN 4.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00
3 Germain Ellie CAN 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/28
4 Germain Anya CAN 2.00/28 2.00/40 4.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 1460 1080
1 Moore Annabelle CAN 200 180
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1600 1730
1 Pelkey Megan CAN 3570 2800
2 Germain Ellie CAN 820 1380
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 2320 1510
3 Bonham Carly CAN 1530 1640
4 Germain Anya CAN 660 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 22.30 22.90
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 24.70 22.90 25.90
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 27.90 29.80
2 Germain Ellie CAN 18.50 18.70
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 26.90 28.80
3 Bonham Carly CAN 9.40 9.50
4 Germain Anya CAN 9.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chambers Jacob CAN 0.00/52 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
1 Kolewaski Jay CAN 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Kraus Chuck CAN 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Kraus Sean CAN 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Moore Ronald CAN 4.00/55/14.25
1 Moore Thomas CAN 5.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
1 Nelson Ken CAN 5.00/49/14.25 2.50/49/14.25
1 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 5.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
1 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
1 Toliver Reg CAN 5.00/49 5.00/49/16.00 2.50/28
2 Germain Sheldon CAN 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Gibbons Bradley CAN 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Hankel Brodie CAN 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
2 Hankel Nate CAN 2.00/49 4.00/49
2 Kraus Evan CAN 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
2 Schafer Todd CAN 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Taks Ryan CAN 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/46
3 Aneca Riley CAN 2.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/14.25
3 Capcara Denver CAN 4.00/49 4.00/52
3 Hendricks Cale CAN 0.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
4 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2.50/58/14.25 0.00/58/13.00
5 O'Brien Casey CAN 4.50/58/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/58/14.25
6 Germain Drew CAN 1.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25
7 Mullen Colby CAN 1.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chambers Jacob CAN 1920 2560
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 310 2120
1 Kraus Sean CAN 5290 6200
1 Moore Ronald CAN 1500 1190
1 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 540 370
2 Hankel Brodie CAN 370 460
2 Hankel Nate CAN 200 300
2 Kraus Evan CAN 3100 3150
2 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 2000 2000
3 Hendricks Cale CAN 200 200
3 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2210 1210
4 Germain Drew CAN 1140 1490
5 O'Brien Casey CAN 990 1000
6 Mullen Colby CAN 570 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chambers Jacob CAN 26.60 24.50
1 Hankel Nate CAN 6.50 7.40
1 Hendricks Cale CAN 11.10 13.60
1 Horwood Jonathan CAN 38.10 36.30 37.60
2 Hankel Brodie CAN 8.90 11.60
2 Kraus Evan CAN 31.00
3 Kraus Sean CAN 29.10
4 Germain Drew CAN 18.30 18.60