Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergen, Van Eva NED 2.00/55/16.00
2 Haakman Jasmijn NED 4.00/49
3 Bergen Van Sofie NED 2.00/46
4 Roseboom Quinty NED 4.00/43
5 Hamelink Noël NED 2.00/43
6 Korsten Dominique NED 5.00/37
7 Korsten Charlotte NED 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Korsten Charlotte NED 1370
2 Bergen Van Sofie NED 980
3 Korsten Dominique NED 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Julsing Klaske NED 1.00/55/14.25
2 Haakman Isabel NED 2.50/49
3 Smits Puck NED 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Smits Puck NED 8.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 2580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Julsing Michelle NED 3.00/52
2 Korsten Astrid NED 2.00/52
3 Boekee Belinda NED 5.00/22
4 Copini Karin NED 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Korsten Astrid NED 630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonge, De Daniel NED 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Julsing Hugo NED 3.50/58/18.25
2 Korsten Matthijs NED 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Julsing Hugo NED 2460
2 Korsten Matthijs NED 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Korsten Matthijs NED 16.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bart Jan NED 30.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dokoupil Tom NED 1.50/55/12.00
2 Kraakman Sven NED 3.00/55/13.00
3 Slabbers Frank NED 2.50/55/13.00
4 Perdaen Frank NED 2.50/55/18.25
5 Pul, Van Kees NED 4.25/22
6 Bergen, Van Ard NED 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergen, Van Ard NED 2760
2 Dokoupil Tom NED 2230
3 Kraakman Sven NED 1740
4 Prick Guus NED 1660
5 Pul, Van Kees NED 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 2.50/52/14.25