Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burt Patricia USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 0.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/11.25 1.50/52/12.00
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 4.00/52/16.00
2 Krueger Geena GER 3.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 3020 3500
1 Harrison Leza USA 2900 3890
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 5810 5810
1 PRICE Artis USA 1370 1220
1 Switzer Donna USA 830
2 Carson Jenna USA 160 240
2 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 1020 1600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Carson Gregory USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Carter David USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Eckstein Lowell USA 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Favret Ben USA 0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
1 Haines Hutch USA 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Rabe Curtis USA 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Ross Doug CAN 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Smith Frank USA 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25
1 Wilson K.C. USA 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
2 Bettosini Marco SUI 2.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Fry Colten USA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
2 Fry Eugene USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Griffin Mark USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
2 Haines Wyatt USA 3.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Powers James USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Roberts Ed USA 2.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25
2 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Alcamo Louis USA 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Dodd Bruce CAN 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
4 Clark Roger USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
5 Needham Mark USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
5 West Gordon USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
6 Shealy John USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bedsole Marc USA 3880 5260
1 Carson Gregory USA 1400 410
1 Carter David USA 2130 4570
1 Price Harry USA 1600 1220
1 Switzer Stan USA 3190 2910
1 Wilson K.C. USA 3420 3530
2 Dunlap Andrew GUA 850 940
2 Rabe Curtis USA 2740 2980
3 Fry Colten USA 240 280