Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drake Alyssa USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Mishler Alexis USA 2.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00
2 Mishler Julie USA 2.50/52/12.00 5.00/52/14.25
2 Mullen Linnea CAN 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Chute Olivia CAN 1.25/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 O'Brien Shae CAN 1.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00
3 Pelkey Megan CAN 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
4 Boskus Brooke USA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
5 Allard Nellie CAN 2.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00
6 Hall Elizabeth USA 1.00/52/13.00 0.00/52/14.25
7 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
8 Covington Claire USA 1.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chute Olivia CAN 4780 5260
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2630 3940
2 Drake Alyssa USA 4830 5150
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 3610 2730
3 Boskus Brooke USA 3540 3550
3 Hall Elizabeth USA 3000 2780
4 Allard Nellie CAN 2690 2610
5 Mishler Julie USA 1600 2660
6 O'Brien Shae CAN 2620 2040
7 Covington Claire USA 2400 2560
8 Mishler Alexis USA 1820 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drake Alyssa USA 34.40 34.30
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 33.10 34.20
2 Allard Nellie CAN 30.50 30.60
2 Boskus Brooke USA 30.90 32.70
3 Hall Elizabeth USA 25.10 26.50
4 Pelkey Megan CAN 23.20 24.50
5 Mishler Alexis USA 12.50 12.10
5 Mishler Julie USA 12.30 12.50
7 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 12.30 12.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Bryans James USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 2.50/58/11.25
2 Pinette Lucas CAN 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
3 Bloyer Vittorio USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
3 Kraus Sean CAN 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
4 Johnson Tri USA 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
4 Mccormick Noah CAN 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 Lucas Carter CAN 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
6 Cole Bodie USA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
7 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
8 Collins Austin USA 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 7040 6780
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 3500 1530
2 Bigourdan Leo CAN 2280 2280
2 Kraus Sean CAN 5930 6240
3 Bloyer Vittorio USA 1620 1860
3 Grubbs Blaze USA 5870 6170
4 Cole Bodie USA 3730 5200
4 Johnson Tri USA 1290 1750
5 Lucas Carter CAN 3660 3010
6 Bryans James USA 3390 3260
7 Horwood Jonathan CAN 1910 1950
8 Collins Austin USA 1890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 48.90 50.40
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 35.80 38.30
2 Bloyer Vittorio USA 29.60 30.80
2 Lucas Carter CAN 49.10
3 Bryans James USA 45.30 46.00
3 Johnson Tri USA 29.30 30.60
4 Bigourdan Leo CAN 28.50 30.50
4 Collins Austin USA 41.60 45.70
5 Horwood Jonathan CAN 40.00 40.80
6 Kraus Sean CAN 35.90 38.40
7 Mccormick Noah CAN 35.30 35.00
8 Cole Bodie USA 33.50