Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thorens Nina SUI 2.00/28 2.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thorens Nina SUI 1240 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dupanloup Salma SUI 1.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00
2 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 2.50/52 3.00/52
3 Thorens Elise SUI 2.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 1840 1850
2 Thorens Elise SUI 910 950
3 Dupanloup Salma SUI 410 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 12.40 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thomsen Sina SUI 3.00/52/16.00 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Anguenot Inès FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Fäh Julie SUI 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Anguenot Inès FRA 3760 4850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2940 3490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 28.30 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Gay Jenna FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
0 Thorens Camille SUI 0.50/55/13.00
0 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2.00/55/13.00
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Thorens Camille SUI 3400
0 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 3490
1 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 3500 6150
2 Dupanloup Anna SUI 4220 3840
5 Davydova Irina SUI 2940 3370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
0 Thorens Camille SUI 21.80
0 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Thorens Camille SUI 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Thorens Camille SUI 3400 2840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Thorens Camille SUI 21.40 21.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
7 Mcdonnell Simone SUI 0.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2280 2280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 23.00 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Peic Sibyl SUI 1.00/49/14.25 5.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 80 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 14.40 13.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Classen Benjamin SUI 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 3700 6680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 34.00 34.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
2 Thomsen Dima SUI 0.50/58/13.00 0.50/37
3 Classen Tanguy SUI 4.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
4 Nohra Nabil SUI 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
5 Mathet Karl SUI 4.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thomsen Dima SUI 3470 4660
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 1810 2090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thomsen Dima SUI 31.30 34.20
2 Nohra Nabil SUI 23.10 22.80
3 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 21.70 22.10
4 Mathet Karl SUI 16.40 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3210 3110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Thomsen Dima SUI 0.50/58/13.00
0 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 3.00/58/13.00
1 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
8 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 1.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
10 Pialoux Marc-Olivier SUI 3.25/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Thomsen Dima SUI 4660
0 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 2090
4 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 1490 1630 1630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Thomsen Dima SUI 34.20
0 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 22.10
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 37.30 39.30 39.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Deleage Nicolas FRA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
0 Fleche Antoine FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Arneodo Serge FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
0 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
0 Marchevet Thomas FRA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
0 Marillier Régis FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
0 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/12.00
0 Siegel Ralph GER 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Ormond Richard SUI 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2040 1630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Guillaume FRA 25.00 24.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
0 Gambut Jerome FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/37
0 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
0 Whyte Alisdair SUI 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Kurer Bernard SUI 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Mathet Hubert SUI 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/37
3 Olivet Christian SUI 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1920 2150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 18.70 18.40