Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
1 Font Aline MEX 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Prieto Patricia MEX 3.25/49 3.00/52
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Otero E. Katerina MEX 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
2 Otero Isabel MEX 3.00/52 3.00/52
3 Ibarraran Camil MEX 1.00/43
3 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 3.00/46 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5430 6140
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 1510 2820
1 Font Martina MEX 1790 1260
2 Abelson Mariana MEX 3790 4560
2 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 580 660
3 Abelson Alexia MEX 320 420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 24.90 23.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 4.50/49 5.25/49
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 3.50/58/10.75 1.25/58/10.25
1 Angel Francisco MEX 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Cohen Salomon MEX 4.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Font Diego MEX 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Nelson Arturo MEX 3.25/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 4.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/14.25
1 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Sahagun Diego MEX 6.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
1 Urquiza Juan Carlos MEX 4.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
2 Angulo Joaquin MEX 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Arriola Serrato Sergio MEX 4.00/55/18.25
2 Chico Matteo MEX 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
2 Fernandez Paulino MEX 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 4.00/43
2 Suarez Jorge MEX 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
3 Abelson Richard CAN 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
3 Chavez Guillermo MEX 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 6.00/58/14.25
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 2.00/52 1.00/52
4 Chico Leonardo MEX 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Legorreta Nicolas MEX 5.00/52 1.00/52
4 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 0.00/52
5 Arriola Sergio MEX 4.25/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Berentsen Alejandro MEX 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Bernardi Javier MEX 5.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
6 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 2.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
6 Griera Bosco MEX 1.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25
7 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 1.50/58/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
8 Fernandez Mora Rodrigo MEX 1.50/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 3320 2540
1 Abelson Richard CAN 6870 5580
1 Angel Francisco MEX 4740 4600
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 6420 7640
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 4700 5500
1 Font Pablo MEX 2210 6490
1 Font Patricio MEX 5250 9460
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6070 7490
2 Gonzalez Andres Antonio MEX 940 1080
2 Macias Erick MEX 3590 3780
2 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 830 850
3 Font Diego MEX 6420 7220
3 Nelson Nicolas MEX 2170 2060
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 860 520
4 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 1360 1360
5 Chico Leonardo MEX 480 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 37.80
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 39.00 38.60
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 33.30 34.60
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 30.60 24.50
1 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 9.50 8.90
2 Abelson Richard CAN 18.20 18.90
2 Chico Leonardo MEX 20.80 24.10
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 11.70 13.10