Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Liakou Evdokia GRE 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Costard Manon FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.25/55/12.00
4 Aynaud Marion FRA 4.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
5 HENSLEY Caroline USA 1.25/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
6 Mielzynski Erin CAN 5.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
7 Ianni Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Franc Ambre FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
9 Amos Amanda CAN 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
10 Gilbert Stacey NZL 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
11 Anastassiou Vera GRE 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
12 Trukova Anna RUS 4.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
13 Caruso Silvia ITA 3.00/55/13.00
13 Sergueeva Karina RUS 3.00/55/13.00
15 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/13.00
15 Briant Michale AUS 2.00/55/13.00
15 Kucerova Petra CZE 2.00/55/13.00
15 Mcdonald Olivia USA 2.00/55/13.00
19 Glendenning Helen GBR 1.00/55/13.00
20 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 5.00/55/14.25
20 Smith Brooke CAN 5.00/55/14.25
22 Francke Lisa SWE 3.00/55/14.25
23 Possl Anna AUT 2.50/55/14.25
23 Scott Chelsea AUS 2.50/55/14.25
26 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 6.00/55/16.00
27 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 5.00/55/16.00
28 Berazouskaya Aliaksandra BLR 4.00/55/16.00
29 Pantzare Madelene SWE 3.50/55/16.00
30 Anthoni Kate BEL 3.00/55/16.00
31 Ritter Pascale CHI 2.50/55/16.00
32 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5.50/55/18.25
33 Pollock Kate AUS 4.00/55/18.25
34 Hannah Renee NZL 1.50/52
34 Tassoula Erietta GRE 1.50/52
36 Shipe Danielle USA 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aynaud Marion FRA 5120 7190
2 Costard Manon FRA 4640 6260
3 Caruso Silvia ITA 4990 5840
4 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5230 5750
5 Mcdonald Olivia USA 6030 5550
6 Sergueeva Karina RUS 6080 5470
7 Trukova Anna RUS 5010 4990
8 Briant Michale AUS 5820 4880
9 Scott Chelsea AUS 4420 4780
10 Berazouskaya Aliaksandra BLR 4560 4360
11 Pollock Kate AUS 4230 4310
12 Mielzynski Erin CAN 5000 4170
13 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3960
14 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 3930
15 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3880
16 Kucerova Petra CZE 3740
17 Amos Amanda CAN 3630
18 Glendenning Helen GBR 3490
19 Anastassiou Vera GRE 3390
20 Hannah Renee NZL 3040
21 Pantzare Madelene SWE 2630
22 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2560
23 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2380
24 Ritter Pascale CHI 2170
25 Tassoula Erietta GRE 2130
26 Possl Anna AUT 1690
27 Francke Lisa SWE 1620
28 Anthoni Kate BEL 1160
29 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 41.30 39.70
2 Mielzynski Erin CAN 38.50 39.10
3 HENSLEY Caroline USA 38.70 38.00
4 Runion Haley USA 38.50 37.50
5 Shipe Danielle USA 37.40 35.90
6 Sergueeva Karina RUS 36.40 35.60
7 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 35.40 35.20
8 Francke Lisa SWE 34.30 35.00
9 Amos Amanda CAN 35.70 34.70
10 Smith Brooke CAN 36.70 34.50
11 Tassoula Erietta GRE 33.50 33.10
12 Aynaud Marion FRA 37.60 30.40
13 Possl Anna AUT 33.20
14 Costard Manon FRA 32.10
15 Pantzare Madelene SWE 31.80
16 Mcdonald Olivia USA 31.60
16 Scott Chelsea AUS 31.60
18 Trukova Anna RUS 31.50
19 Glendenning Helen GBR 30.30
20 Kucerova Petra CZE 29.80
21 Gilbert Stacey NZL 28.90
22 Hannah Renee NZL 28.10
22 Pollock Kate AUS 28.10
24 Anastassiou Vera GRE 24.90
25 Berazouskaya Aliaksandra BLR 24.30
26 Anthoni Kate BEL 23.20
27 Chapoy Carolina MEX 19.70
28 Ritter Pascale CHI 19.60
29 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schipner Bojan GER 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Anthony Alexander GBR 5.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Gilbert Thomas NZL 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
5 Selsor Storm USA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
6 Worden Zack USA 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
7 Mayling George GBR 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
8 Damour Maxime CAN 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
9 Perdaen Roy NED 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
10 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 5.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/16.00
11 Pavur Taylor USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/18.25
12 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 1.00/58/11.25
13 Simioni Neves Felipe BRA 1.50/58/12.00
14 Ribeiro Santos Joao Pedro POR 4.50/58/13.00
15 Mossman Cole NZL 3.50/58/13.00
16 Ballon Pierre FRA 3.25/58/13.00
17 Forrest Richard GBR 3.00/58/13.00
17 Jahoda Richard CZE 3.00/58/13.00
17 Nilsson Martin DEN 3.00/58/13.00
17 Ritter Emile CHI 3.00/58/13.00
21 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 2.50/58/13.00
22 Kolman Zdenek CZE 2.25/58/13.00
23 Correa J. Santiago COL 1.50/58/13.00
23 Girst Patrick LUX 1.50/58/13.00
23 Lamprou Andreas GRE 1.50/58/13.00
26 Malarczuk Martin ARG 5.00/58/14.25
26 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 5.00/58/14.25
28 Wartberger Johannes AUT 3.50/58/14.25
29 Reyes Bernardo MEX 3.00/58/14.25
30 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2.50/58/14.25
31 Ruiz W. Andres COL 2.00/58/14.25
32 Gonzalez Diego CHI 0.50/58/14.25
32 Kolman Martin CZE 0.50/58/14.25
34 Collins Stephen CAN 6.00/58/16.00
34 Linares A. Roberto COL 6.00/58/16.00
34 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 6.00/58/16.00
37 Carroll Matthew AUS 0.50/58/16.00
38 Romero Manuel PER 2.00/58/18.25
39 Mota Duarte POR 6.00/55/18.25
40 Bridges Jake IRL 5.50/55/18.25
41 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 3.50/55/18.25
42 Van De Putte Luca ITA 3.00/55/18.25
43 Patricio Augustin ARG 2.00/55/18.25
44 Chicharro Mateo CHI 1.50/55/18.25
44 Vos Danny NED 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 9860 10510
2 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8130 8450
3 Pickos Adam USA 8720 7790
4 Pavur Taylor USA 6360 7110
5 Anthony Alexander GBR 7300 6830
6 Gilbert Thomas NZL 7400 6270
7 Ballon Pierre FRA 8290 6170
8 Worden Zack USA 5880 6110
9 Mayling George GBR 5620 6100
10 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 4940 5540
11 Selsor Storm USA 8260 5150
12 Linares A. Roberto COL 6460 3960
13 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 4900
14 Collins Stephen CAN 4850
15 Forrest Richard GBR 4840
16 Descuns Sacha FRA 4640
17 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 4520
18 Schipner Bojan GER 4440
19 Ruiz W. Andres COL 4230
20 Kolman Martin CZE 3980
21 Carroll Matthew AUS 3840
22 Reyes Bernardo MEX 3360
23 Lamprou Andreas GRE 3280
24 Ritter Emile CHI 2790
25 Vos Danny NED 2420
26 Perdaen Roy NED 2290
27 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 2250
28 Mossman Cole NZL 2140
29 Wartberger Johannes AUT 2040
30 Jahoda Richard CZE 2010
31 Gonzalez Diego CHI 2000
32 Romero Manuel PER 1820
33 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1810
34 Patricio Augustin ARG 1330
35 Correa J. Santiago COL 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worden Zack USA 45.00 49.20
2 Collins Stephen CAN 44.80 48.10
3 Peterson Dakota USA 45.40 46.60
4 Schipner Bojan GER 44.80 46.60
5 Anthony Alexander GBR 41.00 46.60
6 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 44.50 44.70
7 Ballon Pierre FRA 43.40 43.80
8 Carroll Matthew AUS 41.30 43.80
9 Pavur Taylor USA 41.80 43.60
10 Selsor Storm USA 44.20 43.30
11 Gilbert Thomas NZL 41.50 41.40
12 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 43.40 41.30
13 Mayling George GBR 41.00
14 Wartberger Johannes AUT 39.90
15 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 39.70
16 Correa J. Santiago COL 38.70
17 Vos Danny NED 38.20
18 Mossman Cole NZL 38.10
19 Kolman Martin CZE 37.90
20 Jahoda Richard CZE 37.80
21 Bridges Jake IRL 37.40
22 Lamprou Andreas GRE 35.60
22 Reyes Bernardo MEX 35.60
24 Forrest Richard GBR 35.30
25 Ritter Emile CHI 34.10
26 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 34.00
27 Linares A. Roberto COL 33.40
28 Perdaen Roy NED 33.10
29 Kolman Zdenek CZE 33.00
30 Ruiz W. Andres COL 30.80
31 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 30.60
31 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 30.60