Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Franc Ambre FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.25/55/13.00
2 Knutson Jill USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Gilbert Stacey NZL 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Coble Eller April USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 3.00/55/13.00
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
5 Morgan Lauren USA 2.00/55/13.00
6 Amade Anais FRA 2.00/55/11.25
6 Cambray Iris FRA 0.50/55/13.00
7 Costard Manon FRA 3.50/55/18.25
7 Jaquess Regina USA 0.50/55/11.25
8 Overton Johnson Kristi USA 6.00/55/12.00
9 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 4.25/55/12.00
10 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/12.00
11 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.50/55/12.00
12 Bischoff Rhoni USA 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 7550 7670
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7810 8250
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 7590 8110
2 Lang Erika USA 5680 5820
3 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5940 5570
3 Lauretano Alex USA 7630 7600
4 Costard Manon FRA 5560
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 7910 7570
5 Briant Michale AUS 6930 6780
5 Caruso Silvia ITA 4810
6 Bischoff Rhoni USA 6930
6 Morgan Lauren USA 3300
7 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6560
8 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 4430
9 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 3340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 50.00 52.40
1 Morgan Lauren USA 41.90 41.70
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 39.70 39.60
2 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 47.00 48.50
3 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 48.00 48.20
3 Costard Manon FRA 39.80 39.00
4 Ellis Marion FRA 49.70 47.30
4 Greenwood Brittany USA 39.60
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 47.30 43.70
5 Shorten Danielle GBR 38.30
6 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 46.00
6 Haw Makayla USA 37.60
7 Cambray Iris FRA 36.60
7 Chardin Nancy FRA 44.90
8 Amade Anais FRA 43.90
8 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 35.50
9 Lauretano Alex USA 39.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Wilson KC USA 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Descuns Sacha FRA 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
2 Parrish Chris USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
3 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
3 Rossi Chris USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
4 Beauchesne Jamie USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Kolman Martin CZE 2.00/58/11.25
5 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 5.50/58/12.00
5 Larkin Aaron NZL 5.50/58/11.25 3.25/58/11.25
6 Fisher Jodi GBR 2.50/58/11.25
6 Nicholson Zane USA 5.00/58/12.00
7 Burdick Cale USA 0.50/58/11.25
7 Pickos Adam USA 1.00/58/12.00
8 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 5.00/58/12.00
8 Niola Thomas FRA 4.25/58/13.00
9 Earl James GBR 0.50/58/13.00
9 Travers Jonathan USA 3.50/58/12.00
10 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.50/58/14.25
10 SCOTT Tyler USA 3.00/58/18.25
11 Parsons Nick USA 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pickos Adam USA 9580 9580
1 Siemers Jimmy USA 10800 11590
2 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 10340 11040
2 Kolman Martin CZE 9190 9220
3 Earl James GBR 8740 6080
3 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10970 10090
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10700 8940
4 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 7830
5 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 6730
5 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11040 8310
6 Basinski Mikhail BLR 6500
6 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 9910
7 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 5420
7 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9810
8 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 4760
8 Julio Javier ARG 9760
9 Kenerly John Lex USA 3470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.90 70.40
1 Mejia P. Alberto COL 49.90 50.80
2 Kolman Martin CZE 49.70 49.50
2 Seels Jason GBR 67.90 68.20
3 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 66.80 68.00
3 Stevenson Michael USA 50.00 45.80
4 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 49.50
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.40 65.90
5 Eade Kyle NZL 65.30 65.90
5 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 49.20
6 Abel Leif USA 46.70
6 Worden Zack USA 65.10
7 Ellis Scot USA 64.00
7 Kenerly John Lex USA 46.30
8 Asher Thomas GBR 63.90
8 Earl James GBR 42.80
9 Sharman Damien GBR 63.80
10 Lane Mark USA 50.50