Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
29 Grabow Isabell GER 3.50/49
31 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Grabow Isabell GER 1880
22 Seiffert Ronja-Marie GER 1330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
41 Meckling Anne GER 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
31 Meckling Anne GER 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Berg Joanna GER 2.00/55/13.00
7 Berg Jeanna GER 4.50/55/14.25
8 Baumeier Gitte GER 3.50/55/14.25
9 Langrock Claudia GER 1.50/55/14.25
10 Volk Franka Maria GER 1.00/55/14.25
12 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3.50/55/16.00
14 Haschock Maria GER 3.00/55/16.00
14 Jahnke Christine GER 3.00/55/16.00
16 Bonnemann Giannina GER 2.50/55/16.00
18 Hüller Julia GER 2.00/55/16.00
20 Stange Inga GER 4.50/55/18.25
22 Haschock Melanie GER 3.50/55/18.25
34 Schlesinger Miriam GER 3.25/34
38 Kranz Rieke GER 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 4970
3 Berg Joanna GER 4200
6 Stange Inga GER 3500
7 Volk Franka Maria GER 3370
8 Baumeier Gitte GER 3240
9 Berg Jeanna GER 3230
10 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3150
11 Haschock Maria GER 3020
14 Hüller Julia GER 2440
16 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 2170
18 Langrock Claudia GER 2000
20 Haschock Melanie GER 1810
24 Jahnke Christine GER 1330
30 Schlesinger Miriam GER 770
36 Kranz Rieke GER 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Bonnemann Giannina GER 33.70
9 Berg Jeanna GER 33.40
11 Baumeier Gitte GER 30.90
13 Berg Joanna GER 28.40
15 Haschock Melanie GER 27.50
16 Bonnemann Chiara GER 27.20
18 Langrock Claudia GER 25.80
20 Volk Franka Maria GER 20.10
21 Haschock Maria GER 18.10
24 Jahnke Christine GER 0.00
24 Schlesinger Miriam GER 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
40 Scherer Amanda GER 1.25/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
30 Becker Ferdinand GER 2.00/49
32 Rauchfuss Denny GER 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
28 Stoffel John GER 790
34 Becker Ferdinand GER 520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
23 Rauchfuss Denny GER 12.90
24 Stoffel John GER 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
22 Bothe Konstantin GER 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
23 Bothe Konstantin GER 2070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
19 BOTHE Bastian GER 0.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
26 BOTHE Bastian GER 1380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 2.00/58/12.00
2 Goede Sebastian GER 3.00/58/13.00
4 Bothe Andreas GER 1.50/58/13.00
4 Schipner Toralph GER 1.50/58/13.00
6 Grutza Martin GER 0.50/58/13.00
10 Bonnemann Ralf GER 1.00/58/14.25
12 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 3.50/58/16.00
16 KOKOTEK Michael GER 2.50/58/16.00
21 Patschke Michael GER 4.00/58/18.25
25 Jahnke Tobias GER 2.00/58/18.25
26 Pernull Adolf GER 0.50/58/18.25
27 Kuhnt Günter GER 6.00/55/18.25
28 Pernull Rene GER 5.00/55/18.25
33 Berg Kai GER 5.00/37
36 Schipner Bojan GER 2.00/37
38 Gummelt Heiko GER 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Leonhardt Andreas GER 6150
4 Grutza Martin GER 5050
5 Goede Sebastian GER 4900
12 Schipner Bojan GER 3860
15 Schipner Toralph GER 3290
17 Patschke Michael GER 2770
19 Bothe Andreas GER 2670
21 Jahnke Tobias GER 2420
25 Berg Kai GER 1620
27 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 1320
29 Pernull Rene GER 1270
32 Pernull Adolf GER 970
35 KOKOTEK Michael GER 670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Schipner Bojan GER 53.40
2 Leonhardt Andreas GER 52.60
3 Schipner Toralph GER 51.60
4 Goede Sebastian GER 45.00
5 KOKOTEK Michael GER 42.10
6 Bothe Andreas GER 40.40
7 Patschke Michael GER 35.10
10 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 31.90
12 Grutza Martin GER 29.60
14 Berg Kai GER 28.10
17 Bonnemann Ralf GER 25.90
19 Jahnke Tobias GER 20.30
22 Kuhnt Günter GER 14.10
24 Gummelt Heiko GER 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
24 Scherer Philipp GER 3.00/55/18.25
36 REINHARDT Frank GER 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
33 Scherer Philipp GER 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
35 Feldbach Christian GER 2.50/34