Nautique Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard
Callaway Gardens, Pine Mountain , GA 28 May 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17S105R


Event Details
Slalom 3 Rounds
Tricks 2 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Callaway Gardens
Country United States of America
Code USAS0328
Area Pine Mountain , GA
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
2 Costard Manon FRA 2.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
3 Jaquess Regina USA 4.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
3 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/55/11.25
4 Baldwin Brooke USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
5 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4.50/55/12.00
5 Truelove Karen USA 4.00/55/11.25
6 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.50/55/13.00
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25
7 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/11.25
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL 0.50/55/11.25
999 Bull Jaimee CAN 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 3.25/55/11.25
999 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 7630 8170
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9200 10350
2 Lang Erika USA 8980 10130
2 Rini Paige CAN 6640 8020
3 Gay Anna USA 10220 9980
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6130 7130
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8930 8060
4 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 4940
5 Grathwohl Taylor USA 4280
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 7240
6 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 6080
6 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 3160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 55.60 56.70
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 43.20 46.80
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 43.00 45.40
2 Jaquess Regina USA 51.40 54.30
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 38.90 41.00
3 Ellis Marion FRA 52.90 51.40
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 38.50
4 Morgan Lauren USA 51.50 50.20
5 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 38.00
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 49.10
6 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 47.60
6 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 37.60
7 Rini Paige CAN 36.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Smith Nate USA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Albert Aron HUN 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
3 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Hunter Sean USA 1.50/58/11.25
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.50/58/10.25
5 Hazelwood Robert GBR 0.50/58/11.25
5 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.50/58/10.25
6 Haines Quinn USA 3.00/58/12.00
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.00/58/10.25
7 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3.50/58/13.00
8 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4.00/22
8 Winter Frederick GBR 1.50/58/10.75
9 Odvarko Daniel CZE 0.50/22
999 Canepa Ryan USA 0.50/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
999 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 9460 9510
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11420 12020
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 9330 9480
2 Pickos Adam USA 11570 11440
3 Ballon Pierre FRA 10710 10750
3 Hazelwood Robert GBR 7780 7880
4 Desboyaux Franck USA 9550
4 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7690
5 Bordier Lindsay FRA 6600
5 Briant Joshua AUS 9290
6 Haines Quinn USA 4280
6 Kolman Martin CZE 10480 6950
7 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 3380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 71.10 74.10
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 56.50 55.20
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 54.30 54.40
2 Schipner Bojan GER 66.50 68.00
3 Haines Quinn USA 54.30 53.50
3 Sharman Damien GBR 67.10 66.00
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA 51.20
4 Krueger Freddy USA 67.50
5 Morozov Igor RUS 65.90
5 Pinette Conley CAN 49.60
6 Garcia Taylor USA 64.50
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 64.70
6 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.70