Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baker Brittney USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Bischoff Rhoni USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Dees Meghan USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.50/52/12.00
1 Hirst Josefin SWE 2.50/55/11.25
1 Lemley Sara USA 3.00/55/14.25
1 Lindsey Laurie USA 4.00/55/13.00
1 Mcclure Keri USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 3.50/52/16.00
1 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Woolsey Taylor USA 3.50/55/13.00
2 Caputo Adele USA 2.50/55/14.25
2 Cordeiro Patricia USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Dumala Samantha USA 5.00/52/16.00
2 George Anita USA 3.50/55/13.00
2 Gordon Cathryn AUS 2.50/55/12.00
2 Lund Catherine USA 1.00/52/14.25
2 Mead Samantha AUS 2.50/55/14.25
2 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2.50/55/12.00
2 Waitt Nikki USA 1.00/55/13.00
3 Briant Michale AUS 1.00/55/12.00
3 Erickson Nicole USA 4.00/52/16.00
3 Irwin Ellisa AUS 6.00/55/16.00
3 Waitt Julia USA 4.00/55/14.25
4 Lund Brandi USA 3.50/55/14.25
5 Gay Anna USA 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 3430
1 Bischoff Rhoni USA 7830
1 Gordon Cathryn AUS 5340
1 Harrison Leza USA 3170
1 Laskey Donna USA 1350
1 Mcclure Keri USA 3090
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3190
1 Nichols Brenda USA 4270
1 Pohlig Holly USA 2930
1 Waitt Julia USA 1910
2 Dumala Samantha USA 580
2 Gay Anna USA 3170
2 Lemley Sara USA 2720
2 Lund Catherine USA 540
2 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2690
2 Morgan Kerry USA 1420
2 Scott Chelsea AUS 2840
2 Switzer Donna USA 510
2 Waitt Nikki USA 1860
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 2460
3 Caputo Adele USA 1560
3 Erickson Cayley USA 770
3 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 2200
3 Worden Sydney USA 490
4 Breeden Kelley USA 1630
4 Lund Brandi USA 760
5 Erickson Shannon USA 500
6 Carson Jenna USA 460
7 Montgomery Ashley USA 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Caputo Adele USA 29.50
1 Harrison Leza USA 28.50
1 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 44.00
1 Lund Brandi USA 32.60
1 Mead Samantha AUS 23.50
1 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 44.50
1 Morgan Jenna USA 18.60
1 Nichols Brenda USA 40.70
2 Lemley Sara USA 28.20
2 Mcclure Keri USA 30.90
2 Scott Chelsea AUS 35.40
2 Waitt Nikki USA 26.40
3 Waitt Julia USA 23.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alcamo Louis USA 3.50/55/12.00
1 Grusd Gregory USA 2.50/55/13.00
1 Hirst Michael USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.50/55/13.00
1 Huston Tim USA 3.00/55/10.75
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 2.50/58/12.00
1 Rossi Chris USA 5.50/58/10.75
1 Thomas Louis USA 1.50/58/11.25
1 Turner John USA 3.50/52/12.00
1 Viljoen Anton RSA 1.50/55/12.00
1 Voisard James USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Wilson KC USA 4.50/58/11.25
1 Wisherd Brian USA 3.50/55/11.25
2 Carson Gerald USA 5.50/55/12.00
2 Levien George USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Lohr Benjamin USA 5.00/58/12.00
2 Longo Dennis USA 6.00/55/14.25
2 Lund Randall USA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 1.00/55/13.00
2 RUTT Tom USA 3.50/52/12.00
2 Shipanock Adam USA 4.25/58/12.00
3 Carson Gregory USA 2.50/55/14.25
3 Dees Frankie USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Dumala Michael USA 2.50/55/12.00
3 Needham Mark USA 2.50/55/11.25
3 Switzer Stan USA 3.00/52/12.00
4 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 2.50/55/14.25
4 Guillen David USA 2.00/55/12.00
4 Luzoro Joe USA 1.00/55/12.00
4 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 2.50/55/11.25
4 Rodine Ken USA 1.50/52/12.00
5 Brodt Phillip USA 3.50/52/13.00
5 Cox Brad USA 3.50/55/13.00
5 Griffin Mark USA 4.50/55/12.00
5 Lowe Chance USA 5.00/55/18.25
5 SKALKO Roger USA 4.00/55/13.00
6 Carlson Richard NZL 3.00/55/12.00
7 Elbers Gary USA 2.50/55/13.00
8 Schultz Scot USA 1.50/55/13.00
9 Powers James USA 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 5410
1 Bedsole Marc USA 4540
1 Briant Joshua AUS 7410
1 Dees Frankie USA 2260
1 Gay Russell USA 10410
1 Hauser Bryce USA 200
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 6440
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 8440
1 Longo Dennis USA 1580
1 Switzer Stan USA 2600
1 Wilson KC USA 1200
2 Klingbeil Kevin USA 1270
2 Luzoro Joe USA 790
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 2240
2 Mccormick Noah CAN 20
2 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 4210
3 Lemley Dan USA 660
3 Voisard James USA 2040
4 Montgomery Ryan USA 530
5 Carson Gregory USA 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 29.60
1 Dees Frankie USA 44.90
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 47.80
1 Longo Dennis USA 23.30
1 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 49.90
1 Wilson KC USA 22.20
2 Klingbeil Kevin USA 29.50
2 Lamarche Scott USA 44.00
2 Luzoro Joe USA 34.40
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 27.80
3 Lemley Dan USA 38.50
3 Voisard James USA 21.40
4 Montgomery Ryan USA 8.90